Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Olson
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | SO | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Isabelle Murray
Taylor
|
Taylor | JR | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Miranda Donley
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | JR | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Cassidy Fry
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SR | 15 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Becca Knapper
Worthington Christian
|
Worthington Christian | SR | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Mary Motch
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SR | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Sydney Darnell
Wauseon
|
Wauseon | SO | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sheridan Ave
Village Academy
|
Village Academy | JR | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maggie Cha
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | JR | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Madison Linstedt
Elgin
|
Elgin | FR | 7 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Aly Decker
Eastwood
|
Eastwood | SR | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Spencer Crawford
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 5 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Molly Franklin
Sandusky
|
Sandusky | SO | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Emma Meyer
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | JR | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Isa All
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SO | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Eleanor Smith
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | SR | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Murray
Taylor
|
Taylor | JR | 145 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Olson
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | SO | 142 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Cassidy Fry
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SR | 140 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Miranda Donley
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | JR | 139 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Becca Knapper
Worthington Christian
|
Worthington Christian | SR | 136 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Mary Motch
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SR | 127 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Sheridan Ave
Village Academy
|
Village Academy | JR | 126 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Darnell
Wauseon
|
Wauseon | SO | 122 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Madison Linstedt
Elgin
|
Elgin | FR | 121 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Spencer Crawford
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 121 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Aly Decker
Eastwood
|
Eastwood | SR | 120 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Maggie Cha
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | JR | 119 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Molly Franklin
Sandusky
|
Sandusky | SO | 118 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Isa All
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SO | 116 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Eleanor Smith
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | SR | 116 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Emma Meyer
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | JR | 116 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Jordyn Torrens
New Richmond
|
New Richmond | SO | 115 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Margaret Lemay
Hawken
|
Hawken | FR | 115 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Linsie Zhang
Marion Pleasant
|
Marion Pleasant | SR | 113 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Abigail Thompson
Springfield Catholic
|
Springfield Catholic | SR | 112 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Raeya Gordon
Clark Montessori
|
Clark Montessori | SR | 111 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Kylee Arnold
Liberty Union
|
Liberty Union | JR | 110 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Mira Rhodes
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | JR | 108 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Anna Fletcher
Columbian
|
Columbian | SO | 105 | -1.9% |