Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Arthur
Teaneck
|
Teaneck | SR | 156 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brian McGroarty
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | JR | 141 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Balbo
Millburn
|
Millburn | SR | 138 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Zachary Valenzuela
Wayne Valley
|
Wayne Valley | JR | 132 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Klingener
Lenape Valley Regional
|
Lenape Valley Regional | JR | 132 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ross Bernstein
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | 127 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | JR | 125 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Michael Park
Northern Valley
|
Northern Valley | SR | 124 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joseph Scerbo
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | JR | 131 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Alexander Klippel
Ridge
|
Ridge | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sean Tan
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SO | 123 | – | ||
12 |
Dillon Shu
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | FR | 122 | – | PB | |
13 |
Duncan Brookover
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 122 | – | ||
14 |
Brandon Wang
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Macchia
Morristown
|
Morristown | JR | 120 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Glenn Lasco
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SO | 117 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian McGroarty
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | JR | 143 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Arthur
Teaneck
|
Teaneck | SR | 137 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Zachary Valenzuela
Wayne Valley
|
Wayne Valley | JR | 137 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Klingener
Lenape Valley Regional
|
Lenape Valley Regional | JR | 132 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Chris Balbo
Millburn
|
Millburn | SR | 131 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Ross Bernstein
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | 130 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | JR | 125 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Michael Park
Northern Valley
|
Northern Valley | SR | 125 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Macchia
Morristown
|
Morristown | JR | 123 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Scerbo
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | JR | 123 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Glenn Lasco
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SO | 122 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sean Tan
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SO | 122 | – | ||
13 |
Alexander Klippel
Ridge
|
Ridge | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Wang
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
15 |
Duncan Brookover
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 121 | – | ||
16 |
Dillon Shu
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | FR | 121 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jade Rice
Delbarton
|
Delbarton | SR | 119 | – | ||
18 |
Tommy Schurer
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SO | 113 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Matt Mills
Washington Township
|
Washington Township | JR | 112 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Duff
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | JR | 112 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Tom Scrivanich
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SO | 110 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Brennan Hammond
Mount Olive
|
Mount Olive | FR | 109 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Chandler Amato
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | JR | 108 | – | ||
24 |
Sean Doran
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | FR | 108 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jake Haines
Lenape
|
Lenape | SO | 106 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
RJ Dreyfuss
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | JR | 103 | – | ||
27 |
Andrew Thompson
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | JR | 101 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Brenden Meagher
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 98 | -2.9% | ||
– |
John Stauffer
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | JR | NS | – | – |