Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Fontaine
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SR | 153 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Gmelich
Trinity Hall
|
Trinity Hall | JR | 144 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | SO | 142 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Temple
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SO | 134 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carolyn Silverman
Villa Walsh
|
Villa Walsh | SR | 131 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Shayna Hollander
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | SO | 127 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Megan Sardis
Bernards
|
Bernards | JR | 127 | – | ||
8 |
Camryn McHugh
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SO | 125 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Francisco
Jackson Memorial
|
Jackson Memorial | JR | 132 | -4.1% | ||
10 |
Katie Kiely
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | SO | 131 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Nicole Shek
Lenape
|
Lenape | SR | 129 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kate Alexy
West Morris
|
West Morris | JR | 128 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Kelly
Cedar Creek
|
Cedar Creek | SO | 124 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Monika Burzynska
Columbia
|
Columbia | SO | 121 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Catherine Fazio
Immaculate Heart
|
Immaculate Heart | SO | 119 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Alison Herman
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | JR | 116 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Fontaine
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SR | 150 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Caroline Gmelich
Trinity Hall
|
Trinity Hall | JR | 140 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Shayna Hollander
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | SO | 139 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | SO | 137 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Temple
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SO | 135 | – | PB | |
6 |
Megan Sardis
Bernards
|
Bernards | JR | 132 | – | PB | |
7 |
Camryn McHugh
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SO | 131 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Carolyn Silverman
Villa Walsh
|
Villa Walsh | SR | 131 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Alexy
West Morris
|
West Morris | JR | 131 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Kiely
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | SO | 130 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Nicole Shek
Lenape
|
Lenape | SR | 127 | – | ||
12 |
Monika Burzynska
Columbia
|
Columbia | SO | 127 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Anna Francisco
Jackson Memorial
|
Jackson Memorial | JR | 127 | -5.3% | ||
14 |
Alison Herman
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | JR | 125 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Catherine Fazio
Immaculate Heart
|
Immaculate Heart | SO | 125 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Brianna Romaine
Princeton
|
Princeton | SR | 124 | – | ||
17 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood
|
Ridgewood | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Kelly
Cedar Creek
|
Cedar Creek | SO | 123 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Marie Fagan
Colonia
|
Colonia | SO | 122 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jackie Crater
Chatham
|
Chatham | JR | 120 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Lexy Brewer
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | 118 | – | ||
22 |
Chynna Walsh
Immaculata
|
Immaculata | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lindsay Criqui
Holy Child
|
Holy Child | SO | 117 | – | ||
24 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Glen Ridge
|
Glen Ridge | SR | 116 | – | ||
25 |
Andrea Galea
Mount Saint Dominic
|
Mount Saint Dominic | SR | 115 | – | ||
26 |
Sarah Litvinsky
Pascack Valley
|
Pascack Valley | JR | 113 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Melanie Milam
Vineland North
|
Vineland North | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ally Gozdan
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
29 |
Camryn Greenleaf
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | JR | 111 | – | ||
30 |
Stephanie Judge
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | JR | 109 | – | ||
31 |
Mary Day
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | SR | 108 | – | ||
32 |
Kayla Borrero
Donovan Catholic
|
Donovan Catholic | SO | 108 | – | ||
33 |
Kaitlyn Bansky
Haddon Township
|
Haddon Township | SO | 108 | -3.3% | ||
34 |
Jenny Man
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | – | 107 | – | ||
35 |
Abby Wilson
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SO | 106 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Emma Reilly
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | JR | 106 | – | ||
37 |
Kayleigh Hoagland
Colts Neck
|
Colts Neck | SR | 106 | – | ||
38 |
Natalie Davis
Donovan Catholic
|
Donovan Catholic | SO | 105 | +4.9% | SB | |
39 |
Grace Curry
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | FR | 104 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Alex Bambrick
James Caldwell
|
James Caldwell | SR | 104 | – | ||
41 |
Sophie Thomsen
Morristown
|
Morristown | SO | 102 | – | ||
42 |
Ashley Carper
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech
|
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech | FR | 98 | -3.8% | ||
43 |
Maggie McMillan
Cherry Hill West
|
Cherry Hill West | FR | 95 | – | PB | |
44 |
Rachel Karan
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SO | 88 | – | ||
– |
Audrey Hsi
Ridge
|
Ridge | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leanna DeMarco
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | NS | – | – |