Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Corbi
Weddington
|
Weddington | FR | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jennifer Jackson
Nash Central
|
Nash Central | SR | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cathleen Rogers
Cox Mill
|
Cox Mill | JR | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Paige Jones
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | SR | 14.50 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alicia Hutchins
North Gaston
|
North Gaston | FR | 14.50 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Baum
Marvin Ridge
|
Marvin Ridge | JR | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kate Marshall
Marvin Ridge
|
Marvin Ridge | JR | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kayla Miller
Rocky Mount Acad.
|
Rocky Mount Acad. | FR | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashton Brown
Jay M Robinson
|
Jay M Robinson | SR | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Caroline Daly
Northern Guilford
|
Northern Guilford | SO | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Delaney Popella
Topsail
|
Topsail | FR | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Shae Knox
Concord
|
Concord | SO | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Isabella Forst
Northern Guilford
|
Northern Guilford | JR | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Jillian Lavely
Rocky Mount Acad.
|
Rocky Mount Acad. | SO | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Paige Bauer
Corinth Holders
|
Corinth Holders | FR | 2 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Katherine Epler
Concord
|
Concord | SO | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shae Knox
Concord
|
Concord | SO | 108 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Sam Bitter
Marvin Ridge
|
Marvin Ridge | SR | 104 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Corbi
Weddington
|
Weddington | FR | 126 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Cathleen Rogers
Cox Mill
|
Cox Mill | JR | 120 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Jennifer Jackson
Nash Central
|
Nash Central | SR | 117 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alicia Hutchins
North Gaston
|
North Gaston | FR | 115 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Kate Marshall
Marvin Ridge
|
Marvin Ridge | JR | 114 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Paige Jones
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | SR | 113 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Ashley Baum
Marvin Ridge
|
Marvin Ridge | JR | 111 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Kayla Miller
Rocky Mount Acad.
|
Rocky Mount Acad. | FR | 110 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Ashton Brown
Jay M Robinson
|
Jay M Robinson | SR | 108 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Caroline Daly
Northern Guilford
|
Northern Guilford | SO | 108 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Delaney Popella
Topsail
|
Topsail | FR | 108 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jillian Lavely
Rocky Mount Acad.
|
Rocky Mount Acad. | SO | 108 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Isabella Forst
Northern Guilford
|
Northern Guilford | JR | 106 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Paige Bauer
Corinth Holders
|
Corinth Holders | FR | 105 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Katherine Epler
Concord
|
Concord | SO | 104 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Sam Bitter
Marvin Ridge
|
Marvin Ridge | SR | 103 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Shae Knox
Concord
|
Concord | SO | 103 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Kaylea Tolchin
Weddington
|
Weddington | JR | 103 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Kaylee Davis
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | JR | 97 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Kenzie Folstad
South Iredell
|
South Iredell | SO | 95 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Julia Patrum
Concord
|
Concord | FR | 94 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Elizabeth Evanko
Freedom
|
Freedom | SO | 93 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Virginia Sparks
Concord
|
Concord | JR | 90 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Katherine Acierno
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | SO | 89 | -2.2% |