Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina Lappin
Lincoln Charter
|
Lincoln Charter | SR | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Sydney Willis
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SO | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Paloma Baca
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | FR | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lyndsey Reeve
Croatan
|
Croatan | FR | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Annie Carr
River Mill
|
River Mill | JR | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Hamlet
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic
|
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic | JR | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Mandis
First Flight
|
First Flight | SR | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Misha Neal
Durham School
|
Durham School | SR | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maggie Whitman
East Davidson
|
East Davidson | SO | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
MoMo Davis
Trinity High
|
Trinity High | SR | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Carole Fish
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | SR | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Allyson Accordino
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | FR | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Annamarie Eustice
Newton-Conover
|
Newton-Conover | SO | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Valentyna Koudelkova
Manteo
|
Manteo | SO | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Katelyn Southard
Surry Central
|
Surry Central | SR | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Reed Newkirk
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | SO | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Willis
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SO | 666 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Christina Lappin
Lincoln Charter
|
Lincoln Charter | SR | 631 | -6.4% | ||
3 |
Paloma Baca
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | FR | 627 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Lyndsey Reeve
Croatan
|
Croatan | FR | 627 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Misha Neal
Durham School
|
Durham School | SR | 617 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Annie Carr
River Mill
|
River Mill | JR | 604 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Sarah Mandis
First Flight
|
First Flight | SR | 601 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Natalie Hamlet
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic
|
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic | JR | 588 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Maggie Whitman
East Davidson
|
East Davidson | SO | 563 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
MoMo Davis
Trinity High
|
Trinity High | SR | 561 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Annamarie Eustice
Newton-Conover
|
Newton-Conover | SO | 539 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Carole Fish
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | SR | 532 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Allyson Accordino
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | FR | 527 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Valentyna Koudelkova
Manteo
|
Manteo | SO | 492 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Katelyn Southard
Surry Central
|
Surry Central | SR | 484 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Reed Newkirk
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | SO | 470 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Gina Myers
Forbush
|
Forbush | SO | 465 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Caroline Macfee
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | FR | 463 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Daniela Welsh
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SR | 459 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Cici Sullenger
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | FR | 446 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Emily Gosnell
Community School-Davidson
|
Community School-Davidson | SO | 439 | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Emma Milem
Gray Stone Day
|
Gray Stone Day | SO | 437 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Olivia Weigle
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | FR | 428 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Sydney Carte
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | JR | 379 | -3.1% |