Site logo

2015 Minnesota Girls Class AA State Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Nov. 11, 2015
  • SCY
  • MN

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Bella Smits Andover logoAndover 50.40
155 0.0%
2 Raime Jones Edina logoEdina 50.78
151 PB
3 Ava Howard Stillwater logoStillwater 50.87
150 +0.4% SB
4 Tara Chapman Centennial logoCentennial 51.28
146 -0.1%
5 Colleen Donlin Wayzata logoWayzata 51.29
146 +2.5% SB
6 Riley Donlin Minnetonka logoMinnetonka 51.41
145 -0.5%
7 Ashley Post Edina logoEdina 52.34
136 +3.4% PB
8 Sarah Lingen Wayzata logoWayzata 52.36
136 -0.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Rowan Hodgins Chanhassen logoChanhassen 51.65
142
10 Tru Walor Minnetonka logoMinnetonka 52.05
139 +3.9% SB
11 Madison Shimek Prior Lake logoPrior Lake 52.62
133
12 Emily Baude North Saint Paul logoNorth Saint Paul 52.91
131 PB
12 Amelia Baxley Minneapolis Southwest logoMinneapolis Southwest 52.91
131 PB
14 Grace Arlandson Cretin Derham Hall logoCretin Derham Hall 52.99
130 PB
15 Brynn Boston Eden Prairie logoEden Prairie 53.50
126 -0.1%
16 Macy Klein Rosemount logoRosemount 54.04
121 +6.5% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Riley Donlin Minnetonka logoMinnetonka 51.16
147 0.0%
2 Ava Howard Stillwater logoStillwater 51.17
147 -0.2%
3 Bella Smits Andover logoAndover 51.18
147 -1.5%
4 Raime Jones Edina logoEdina 51.24
146
5 Colleen Donlin Wayzata logoWayzata 51.25
146 +2.5% PB
6 Tara Chapman Centennial logoCentennial 51.28
146 -0.1%
7 Ashley Post Edina logoEdina 52.16
138 +3.8% PB
8 Sarah Lingen Wayzata logoWayzata 52.20
137 -0.4%
9 Tru Walor Minnetonka logoMinnetonka 52.26
137 +3.5% SB
10 Rowan Hodgins Chanhassen logoChanhassen 52.43
135
11 Madison Shimek Prior Lake logoPrior Lake 52.47
135
12 Grace Arlandson Cretin Derham Hall logoCretin Derham Hall 52.72
133 PB
13 Emily Baude North Saint Paul logoNorth Saint Paul 52.97
130 PB
14 Amelia Baxley Minneapolis Southwest logoMinneapolis Southwest 53.22
128 PB
15 Macy Klein Rosemount logoRosemount 53.24
128 +7.9% PB
16 Brynn Boston Eden Prairie logoEden Prairie 53.62
125 -0.3%
17 Peyton Ristau Chaska logoChaska 53.70
124 -1.6%
18 Sydney Rogness Stillwater logoStillwater 53.73
124 +1.4% PB
19 Kenya Arends Moorhead logoMoorhead 53.95
122 PB
20 Cassandra Hutchins Rosemount logoRosemount 53.98
121 +0.4% SB
21 Elizabeth Kelzer Rogers logoRogers 54.19
120 -1.2%
22 Josie sommers Lakeville South logoLakeville South 54.40
118 PB
23 Samantha Sherbet Armstrong (Plymouth) logoArmstrong (Plymouth) 54.88
114 +1.8% SB
24 Caroline Anderson Lakeville North logoLakeville North 56.62
100 -4.1%