Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Grady
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Tschannen
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | FR | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Hodges
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | JR | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Babe
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | JR | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Farr
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Tommy Wiaduck
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SO | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Bennett Loniewski
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | FR | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Schurig
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Frederick
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | SO | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Dan Vela
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | JR | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Timmy Page
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Colin Murphy
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Rancilio
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | SO | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Carl Wacker
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Peter Chekal
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | – | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Zach Vogel
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | SO | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Blake Segel
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 97 | +0.9% | PB | |
X |
Matthew Pietsch
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 91 | +3.9% | PB | |
X |
Cort Uffelman
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 84 | – | ||
X |
Jack O'Leary
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | 74 | – | PB | |
X |
Daniella Rupert
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | – | 73 | – | ||
X |
Nick Benedetto
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | – | 66 | – | ||
X |
Ben Misovich
Cabrini
|
Cabrini | SR | 64 | – | ||
X |
Jake Schwartz
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | – | 61 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Hodges
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | JR | 120 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Tschannen
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | FR | 119 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Grady
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | 117 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Jacob Babe
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | JR | 113 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Wiaduck
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SO | 112 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Schurig
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | SR | 111 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Farr
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | 110 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Bennett Loniewski
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | FR | 108 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Colin Murphy
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 107 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Dan Vela
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | JR | 106 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Frederick
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | SO | 105 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Timmy Page
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 103 | -2.8% | ||
X |
Matthew Pietsch
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 94 | +4.8% | PB | |
X |
Blake Segel
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 94 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Rancilio
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | SO | 86 | +2.6% | PB | |
X |
Cort Uffelman
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 84 | – | ||
17 |
Carl Wacker
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | JR | 82 | – | PB | |
18 |
Peter Chekal
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | – | 79 | – | ||
19 |
Zach Vogel
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | SO | 73 | – | PB | |
X |
Daniella Rupert
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | – | 72 | – | ||
X |
Jack O'Leary
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | 72 | – | PB | |
X |
Nick Benedetto
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | – | 66 | – | ||
X |
Jake Schwartz
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | – | 61 | +4.1% | PB | |
X |
Ben Misovich
Cabrini
|
Cabrini | SR | 57 | – | ||
25 |
Drew Paluda
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SO | 54 | – | ||
26 |
Nick Ferrari
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SO | 53 | – | ||
X |
Zack Schmitt
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | SO | 53 | – | ||
27 |
David Thompson
Cabrini
|
Cabrini | SR | 45 | – | ||
X |
Anthony Hopkins
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | SO | 41 | – | ||
X |
Danny Chekal
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | FR | 34 | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Clark
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | FR | 18 | – | ||
X |
Annie Cheng
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | – | – | – | ||
29 |
Madeleine Tan
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Heather Mooney
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | SO | – | – | ||
X |
Molly Rose Powers
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Teagan Lechnar
Cabrini
|
Cabrini | FR | – | – | ||
X |
Patrick Snabes
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | JR | – | – |