Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Margherio
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
PJ Desmet
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | SR | 17 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Mason Wilczewski
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | JR | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Milke
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | SO | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Chris Barron
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | JR | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Colin Murphy
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alden Kane
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jimmy Connor
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SO | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Lovati
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | JR | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Pietsch
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Mullaly
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | JR | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Peter McNelis
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Migliore
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | JR | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Krakowiak
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | – | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Krawczyk
Cabrini
|
Cabrini | SO | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Riley Walgren
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | 89 | – | ||
X |
Liam McDonnell
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | 87 | – | PB | |
X |
Matthew Dahn
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | JR | 73 | +1.8% | PB | |
X |
Daniel Talbot
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | FR | 73 | – | PB | |
X |
Jack Irwin
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | 65 | – | ||
X |
Charlie Carter
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 63 | – | ||
X |
Willem Hahr
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | – | 62 | – | ||
X |
Anthony Hopkins
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | SO | 56 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Margherio
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 134 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
PJ Desmet
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | SR | 128 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Mason Wilczewski
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 127 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Milke
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | SO | 124 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | JR | 123 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Chris Barron
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | JR | 114 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Colin Murphy
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 114 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alden Kane
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SR | 101 | – | ||
9 |
Jimmy Connor
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SO | 97 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Lovati
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | JR | 90 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Pietsch
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 88 | +3.1% | PB | |
X |
Riley Walgren
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | 85 | – | ||
X |
Liam McDonnell
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | 83 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor Mullaly
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | JR | 80 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Migliore
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | JR | 80 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Peter McNelis
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | SR | 79 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Krakowiak
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | – | 77 | – | PB | |
X |
Matthew Dahn
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | JR | 74 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Elizabeth Krawczyk
Cabrini
|
Cabrini | SO | 74 | +1.8% | PB | |
X |
Daniel Talbot
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | FR | 72 | – | PB | |
X |
Jack Irwin
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | 62 | – | ||
X |
Charlie Carter
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 60 | – | ||
X |
Willem Hahr
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | – | 58 | – | ||
X |
Anthony Hopkins
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | SO | 49 | – | ||
25 |
Calum MacNeil
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | FR | 39 | – | ||
26 |
Danny Chekal
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | FR | 33 | – | ||
27 |
Merrick Means
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SO | 30 | – | ||
28 |
Carly Keegan
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | JR | 24 | – | ||
29 |
Jack Healy
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | – | 21 | – | ||
X |
Avery Langowski
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | FR | 17 | – | PB | |
30 |
Thomas Banghart
Cabrini
|
Cabrini | JR | 15 | – | ||
31 |
Molly Rose Powers
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | – | 15 | – | ||
32 |
Matthew Clark
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | FR | 15 | – | ||
33 |
Cate Day
Cabrini
|
Cabrini | FR | 2 | – | ||
X |
Tyler Mercer
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | – | 1 | -5.6% | ||
34 |
Anna Christina Iglesias
Cabrini
|
Cabrini | JR | – | – | ||
X |
Lydia Gryguc
Cabrini
|
Cabrini | JR | – | – |