Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Klier
Cohasset
|
Cohasset | SR | 134 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Maguire
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SO | 126 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Buckley
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SO | 123 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Bryson
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isabelle Roberts
Nantucket
|
Nantucket | JR | 105 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Sophia Lumino
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | FR | 105 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Stephanie Jordan
Northampton
|
Northampton | SR | 104 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Athanas
Manchester Essex Regional
|
Manchester Essex Regional | 8 | 101 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexandra Estanislau
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | SR | 99 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Chelsea Zhang
Dover-Sherborn
|
Dover-Sherborn | SO | 98 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Bridges
Foxborough
|
Foxborough | SO | 94 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Victoria Krivitsky
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 94 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Maddie Katz
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | FR | 91 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Casey Barrett
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | FR | 89 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Calley Madison
Hanover
|
Hanover | SR | 83 | – | ||
16 |
Meghan Bodette
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | SR | 81 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maggie Thibault
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | FR | 80 | – | PB | |
18 |
Eve Smith
Saint Mary's
|
Saint Mary's | JR | 76 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Emery Dutton
Wayland
|
Wayland | SO | 73 | – | ||
20 |
Renee Goodale
Marthas Vineyard Regional
|
Marthas Vineyard Regional | JR | 73 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Audra Hale
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | JR | 72 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Regan Thibault
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | JR | 71 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Olivia Lloyd
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | SR | 71 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Yana Deeley
Wayland
|
Wayland | SO | 68 | – | ||
25 |
Jordan Connolly
Westborough
|
Westborough | FR | 66 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Emma Viglas
Norton
|
Norton | FR | 57 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Klier
Cohasset
|
Cohasset | SR | 122 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Mary Buckley
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SO | 122 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Grace Maguire
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SO | 120 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Isabelle Roberts
Nantucket
|
Nantucket | JR | 106 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Caroline Bryson
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Lumino
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | FR | 103 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Victoria Krivitsky
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 103 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Stephanie Jordan
Northampton
|
Northampton | SR | 98 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Elizabeth Athanas
Manchester Essex Regional
|
Manchester Essex Regional | 8 | 96 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Casey Barrett
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | FR | 93 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Alexandra Estanislau
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | SR | 92 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Maddie Katz
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | FR | 87 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Chelsea Zhang
Dover-Sherborn
|
Dover-Sherborn | SO | 87 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Thibault
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | FR | 81 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emma Bridges
Foxborough
|
Foxborough | SO | 79 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Regan Thibault
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | JR | 75 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Meghan Bodette
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | SR | 75 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Renee Goodale
Marthas Vineyard Regional
|
Marthas Vineyard Regional | JR | 72 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Yana Deeley
Wayland
|
Wayland | SO | 72 | – | ||
20 |
Olivia Lloyd
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | SR | 71 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Calley Madison
Hanover
|
Hanover | SR | 70 | – | ||
22 |
Emma Viglas
Norton
|
Norton | FR | 69 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Connolly
Westborough
|
Westborough | FR | 68 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Eve Smith
Saint Mary's
|
Saint Mary's | JR | 67 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Emery Dutton
Wayland
|
Wayland | SO | 67 | – | ||
26 |
Audra Hale
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | JR | 67 | 0.0% |