Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerrica Li
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SR | 138 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Meagan Hathaway
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SO | 122 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Sydney Joyce
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | FR | 116 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Cambria Cloutier
Danvers
|
Danvers | JR | 107 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Catherine Christuk
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | FR | 107 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Johnson
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SR | 105 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Haley Synan
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | JR | 104 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Maddy Paine
Seekonk
|
Seekonk | JR | 103 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sadie Logan
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SR | 102 | – | PB | |
10 |
Amanda Wager
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | FR | 102 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Catherine Spillane
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 99 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Abi Betancourt
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 97 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Betsey Powers
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | SR | 92 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Lauren D'entremont
Gr Lawrence Tech
|
Gr Lawrence Tech | JR | 89 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Alyson Codner
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | SR | 88 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Meg Peacher
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 88 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katherine Moynihan
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | SO | 85 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Bella DiPietro
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 85 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Jackie Bouvier
Ipswich
|
Ipswich | SR | 78 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Nicole Miller
Archbishop Williams
|
Archbishop Williams | 7 | 78 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Rachel Shufflebarger
Westborough
|
Westborough | JR | 74 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Amanda Moriarty
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 73 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerrica Li
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SR | 123 | -5.3% | ||
2 |
Meagan Hathaway
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SO | 120 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Sydney Joyce
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | FR | 114 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Cambria Cloutier
Danvers
|
Danvers | JR | 107 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Hannah Johnson
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SR | 104 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Haley Synan
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | JR | 103 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Catherine Christuk
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | FR | 100 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Amanda Wager
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | FR | 100 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Betsey Powers
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | SR | 93 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Lauren D'entremont
Gr Lawrence Tech
|
Gr Lawrence Tech | JR | 93 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Bella DiPietro
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 91 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Catherine Spillane
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 91 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Abi Betancourt
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 89 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Maddy Paine
Seekonk
|
Seekonk | JR | 88 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alyson Codner
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | SR | 87 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Katherine Moynihan
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | SO | 87 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Sadie Logan
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SR | 86 | – | PB | |
18 |
Meg Peacher
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 86 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jackie Bouvier
Ipswich
|
Ipswich | SR | 81 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Nicole Miller
Archbishop Williams
|
Archbishop Williams | 7 | 80 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Rachel Shufflebarger
Westborough
|
Westborough | JR | 79 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Amanda Moriarty
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 79 | 0.0% |