Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Welch
Beverly
|
Beverly | SR | 141 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Katherine O'Shea
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SR | 133 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Summit
Triton Regional
|
Triton Regional | FR | 125 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Ali Kea
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 123 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Corinne Carbone
Holliston
|
Holliston | SR | 121 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Emily Rudiman
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 120 | – | ||
7 |
Felicia Lombardi
Malden
|
Malden | JR | 118 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Caroline Bissaillon
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | JR | 117 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Mines
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 108 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jennie Bankes
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SO | 103 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Grace Cavanaugh
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | FR | 101 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Grace Athanas
Beverly
|
Beverly | FR | 99 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Virginia Ryan
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | 99 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Clare McDermott
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SR | 99 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Ells
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | SR | 98 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Jackie Dirschel
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | SO | 97 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Elizabeth Saltz
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | FR | 97 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Kaitlyn Kelly
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | JR | 96 | – | ||
19 |
Kathleen Bissaillon
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | FR | 96 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Abigail Edison
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 94 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Carly Mendonca
Lynn Classical
|
Lynn Classical | FR | 93 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Lucia Nylen
Malden
|
Malden | SR | 92 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Nora Scully
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SO | 92 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Uajda Musaku
Lynn English
|
Lynn English | JR | 91 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Natalia Kaczor
Chicopee
|
Chicopee | SR | 90 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Emily Wei
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | JR | 90 | – | ||
27 |
Olivia Handrahan
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SR | 90 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Callie Sullivan
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SO | 89 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Jennifer Prior
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | FR | 89 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Sarah LaFlamme
Tantasqua Reg
|
Tantasqua Reg | SR | 80 | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Lydia Franklin
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SR | 79 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Welch
Beverly
|
Beverly | SR | 135 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Katherine O'Shea
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SR | 128 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Maggie Summit
Triton Regional
|
Triton Regional | FR | 120 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Caroline Bissaillon
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | JR | 120 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Jennie Bankes
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SO | 114 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Corinne Carbone
Holliston
|
Holliston | SR | 110 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Kyle Mines
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 108 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ali Kea
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 105 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Emily Rudiman
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 105 | – | ||
10 |
Carly Mendonca
Lynn Classical
|
Lynn Classical | FR | 105 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Grace Cavanaugh
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | FR | 100 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Natalia Kaczor
Chicopee
|
Chicopee | SR | 100 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Caroline Ells
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | SR | 98 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Olivia Handrahan
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SR | 98 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Grace Athanas
Beverly
|
Beverly | FR | 97 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Callie Sullivan
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SO | 94 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Elizabeth Saltz
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | FR | 94 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Lydia Franklin
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SR | 92 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Kaitlyn Kelly
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | JR | 92 | – | ||
20 |
Clare McDermott
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SR | 92 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Virginia Ryan
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | 91 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Felicia Lombardi
Malden
|
Malden | JR | 91 | -6.3% | ||
23 |
Sarah LaFlamme
Tantasqua Reg
|
Tantasqua Reg | SR | 91 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Jennifer Prior
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | FR | 90 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Kathleen Bissaillon
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | FR | 90 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Emily Wei
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | JR | 90 | – | ||
27 |
Nora Scully
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SO | 89 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Abigail Edison
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 88 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Uajda Musaku
Lynn English
|
Lynn English | JR | 88 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Lucia Nylen
Malden
|
Malden | SR | 87 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Jackie Dirschel
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | SO | 87 | +0.5% | PB |