Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Harty
Beverly
|
Beverly | SR | 147 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Lauren Quinn
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SR | 131 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Vivian Nguyen
Malden
|
Malden | JR | 127 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Meghan Veenstra
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 118 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Wilber
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | JR | 118 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Andrea Higgins
Beverly
|
Beverly | JR | 118 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Kilcoyne
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | FR | 116 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Katherine Connolly
Hingham
|
Hingham | FR | 116 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jessica Leong
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 111 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Leigh-Anne Zanella
Holliston
|
Holliston | FR | 110 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Katherine Morrissey
Silver Lake Regional
|
Silver Lake Regional | FR | 110 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jaylan Mines
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 107 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ada Ferrick
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 107 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Skala
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | FR | 106 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Leah Zogby
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 104 | +1.5% | SB | |
16 |
Michela Eckhouse
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SR | 102 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sam Nasson
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SO | 102 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Shannon Gerspach
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | FR | 98 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Charette
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 98 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Amy Nguyen
Salem
|
Salem | SO | 97 | – | ||
21 |
Jessica Zernitsky
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 95 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Collins
Hingham
|
Hingham | SR | 92 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Joanne Ho
Malden
|
Malden | FR | 91 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Kit Kat Goodearl
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | 8 | 86 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Geoffrion
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | FR | 86 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Emma Whitney
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SR | 85 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Papovsky Mirrah
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 85 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Reshelle Venico
Salem
|
Salem | SR | 83 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Theresa Kirsimagi
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | JR | 83 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Chiara Scaramuzzo
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 82 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Rachael Shek
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SO | 81 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Shannon Dowd
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SR | 81 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Ann Walsh
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | FR | 79 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Grace Elwood
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SO | 79 | – | ||
35 |
Minh Luong
Doherty Memorial
|
Doherty Memorial | JR | 77 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Harty
Beverly
|
Beverly | SR | 148 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Lauren Quinn
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SR | 127 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Vivian Nguyen
Malden
|
Malden | JR | 125 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Katherine Connolly
Hingham
|
Hingham | FR | 122 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Samantha Kilcoyne
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | FR | 116 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Andrea Higgins
Beverly
|
Beverly | JR | 113 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Emma Wilber
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | JR | 112 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Meghan Veenstra
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 112 | – | ||
9 |
Leigh-Anne Zanella
Holliston
|
Holliston | FR | 110 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Jessica Leong
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 106 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Jaylan Mines
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 104 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Ada Ferrick
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 104 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Michela Eckhouse
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SR | 100 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Sam Nasson
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SO | 100 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Lauren Skala
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | FR | 99 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Leah Zogby
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 99 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Katherine Morrissey
Silver Lake Regional
|
Silver Lake Regional | FR | 98 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Rachel Charette
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 97 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Amy Nguyen
Salem
|
Salem | SO | 97 | – | ||
20 |
Shannon Gerspach
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | FR | 92 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Joanne Ho
Malden
|
Malden | FR | 89 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Shannon Dowd
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SR | 89 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Rachael Shek
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SO | 89 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Reshelle Venico
Salem
|
Salem | SR | 87 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Jessica Zernitsky
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 86 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Maddie Collins
Hingham
|
Hingham | SR | 86 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Minh Luong
Doherty Memorial
|
Doherty Memorial | JR | 85 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Ann Walsh
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | FR | 84 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Emma Whitney
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SR | 83 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Grace Elwood
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SO | 83 | – | ||
31 |
Hannah Geoffrion
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | FR | 82 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Papovsky Mirrah
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 81 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Chiara Scaramuzzo
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 80 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Theresa Kirsimagi
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | JR | 80 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Kit Kat Goodearl
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | 8 | 78 | 0.0% |