Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Welch
Beverly
|
Beverly | SR | 144 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Corinne Carbone
Holliston
|
Holliston | SR | 137 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kelsey Johnstone
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 124 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tiffany Tseng
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 124 | – | ||
5 |
Courtney Brown
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 122 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Meghan Veenstra
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 113 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Andrea Higgins
Beverly
|
Beverly | JR | 111 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Alex Lombardi
Malden
|
Malden | SR | 108 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erin Kean
Shrewsbury
|
Shrewsbury | SR | 106 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Isabella Xu
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 102 | – | PB | |
11 |
Shannon Gerspach
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | FR | 97 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Gosselin
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 95 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Jaylan Mines
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 92 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Kenn
Hingham
|
Hingham | SO | 88 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Hannah Kramer
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | SO | 87 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Kristen Miquel
Newton South
|
Newton South | SO | 85 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alexia Miquel
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 84 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Grace Elwood
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SO | 82 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Colleen Proulx
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 81 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Cindy Huang
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 76 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Jacqueline Park
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | JR | 72 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Welch
Beverly
|
Beverly | SR | 136 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Corinne Carbone
Holliston
|
Holliston | SR | 135 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Tiffany Tseng
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 124 | – | ||
4 |
Kelsey Johnstone
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 118 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Courtney Brown
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 118 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Meghan Veenstra
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 115 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Andrea Higgins
Beverly
|
Beverly | JR | 114 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Erin Kean
Shrewsbury
|
Shrewsbury | SR | 113 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Alex Lombardi
Malden
|
Malden | SR | 100 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Isabella Xu
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 92 | – | ||
11 |
Shannon Gerspach
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | FR | 91 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Amanda Kenn
Hingham
|
Hingham | SO | 90 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jaylan Mines
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 90 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Hannah Kramer
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | SO | 90 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Alexia Miquel
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 88 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Emma Gosselin
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 87 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Kristen Miquel
Newton South
|
Newton South | SO | 87 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Colleen Proulx
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 85 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Cindy Huang
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 85 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Grace Elwood
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SO | 84 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Jacqueline Park
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | JR | 78 | 0.0% |