Site logo

2016 Massachusetts Boys Division II State Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 11, 2016
  • SCY
  • MA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Johnny Williams Northampton logo 49.03
155 0.0%
2 Alex Rastelli Norwell logo 51.22
137 0.0%
3 Jared Wong Westborough logo 51.83
132 +0.3% PB
4 Sean Devlin Wayland logo 52.19
130
5 Nick Antonellis Milford logo 52.96
124 +2.1% PB
6 Nicholas Jones Hanover logo 53.03
123 +2.8% PB
7 Edmond Giang Wayland logo 53.28
121 +0.8% PB
8 Andy Endress Belchertown logo 53.61
119 -2.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Michael Leung Mystic Valley Charter logo 54.64
112 +0.2% PB
10 Aidan Wright Hanover logo 54.75
111 0.0%
11 Jack Macphee Bedford logo 55.01
109 +0.5% PB
12 Jeffrey Tran Dighton-Rehoboth Reg logo 55.29
107 PB
13 Nicholas Caputo Longmeadow logo 55.66
105 +0.3% PB
14 Aaron Wong Westborough logo 55.82
104 PB
15 Gregory Klimov Sharon logo 55.97
103 +1.6% PB
16 Jake Williams Mystic Valley Charter logo 56.01
102 +0.9% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Steven Andrea Catholic Memorial logo 56.04
102 +2.0% PB
18 Yonatan Chaim Amherst Regional logo 56.16
101
19 Alex Mortimer Weston logo 56.25
101 +1.2% PB
20 Ryan Phelan Shawsheen Valley Reg logo 56.31
101 +3.2% PB
21 Louis Gencarelli Westborough logo 56.56
99 -0.7%
22 Jacob Daniels Bishop Feehan logo 56.61
99 -1.5%
23 James Phelan Manchester Essex Regional logo 56.80
97 +1.0% PB
24 Andy Brogan Wayland logo 56.87
97 +2.0% PB
25 John Curley East Longmeadow logo 57.05
96 -0.9%
26 Ben Fiesel Melrose logo 57.06
96 +0.3% PB
27 Conor Hughes Scituate logo 57.17
95 -1.3%
28 Dan Fortier Sandwich logo 57.35
94 -0.7%
29 Jared Buchman Weston logo 57.53
93 +0.6% PB
30 Andrew Silviera Seekonk logo 58.01
90 -1.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Johnny Williams Northampton logo 49.14
154 -0.2%
2 Jared Wong Westborough logo 52.00
131 0.0%
3 Alex Rastelli Norwell logo 52.49
127 -2.5%
4 Edmond Giang Wayland logo 53.72
118 0.0%
5 Andy Endress Belchertown logo 54.03
116 -2.9%
6 Nick Antonellis Milford logo 54.08
116 0.0%
7 Sean Devlin Wayland logo 54.25
114
8 Nicholas Jones Hanover logo 54.55
112 0.0%
9 Michael Leung Mystic Valley Charter logo 54.75
111 0.0%
10 Jack Macphee Bedford logo 55.29
107 0.0%
11 Yonatan Chaim Amherst Regional logo 55.73
104
12 Jacob Daniels Bishop Feehan logo 55.80
104 0.0%
13 Nicholas Caputo Longmeadow logo 55.83
104 0.0%
14 Louis Gencarelli Westborough logo 56.15
102 0.0%
15 Conor Hughes Scituate logo 56.43
100 0.0%
16 Aidan Wright Hanover logo 56.50
99 -3.2%
17 Jake Williams Mystic Valley Charter logo 56.50
99 0.0%
18 John Curley East Longmeadow logo 56.54
99 0.0%
19 Gregory Klimov Sharon logo 56.78
97 +0.2% PB
20 Alex Mortimer Weston logo 56.95
96 0.0%
21 Dan Fortier Sandwich logo 56.96
96 0.0%
22 Jeffrey Tran Dighton-Rehoboth Reg logo 57.05
96 PB
23 Steven Andrea Catholic Memorial logo 57.16
95 0.0%
24 Andrew Silviera Seekonk logo 57.23
95 0.0%
25 Ben Fiesel Melrose logo 57.24
95 0.0%
26 James Phelan Manchester Essex Regional logo 57.35
94 0.0%
27 Jared Buchman Weston logo 57.89
90 0.0%
28 Andy Brogan Wayland logo 58.02
90 0.0%
29 Aaron Wong Westborough logo 58.06
89 PB
30 Ryan Phelan Shawsheen Valley Reg logo 58.16
89 0.0%

Filters