Site logo

Filters

2016 Massachusetts Boys Division II State Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 11, 2016
  • SCY
  • MA

100 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Johnny Williams Northampton logoNorthampton 49.03
155 0.0%
2 Alex Rastelli Norwell logoNorwell 51.22
137 0.0%
3 Jared Wong Westborough logoWestborough 51.83
132 +0.3% PB
4 Sean Devlin Wayland logoWayland 52.19
130
5 Nick Antonellis Milford logoMilford 52.96
124 +2.1% PB
6 Nicholas Jones Hanover logoHanover 53.03
123 +2.8% PB
7 Edmond Giang Wayland logoWayland 53.28
121 +0.8% PB
8 Andy Endress Belchertown logoBelchertown 53.61
119 -2.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Michael Leung Mystic Valley Charter logoMystic Valley Charter 54.64
112 +0.2% PB
10 Aidan Wright Hanover logoHanover 54.75
111 0.0%
11 Jack Macphee Bedford logoBedford 55.01
109 +0.5% PB
12 Jeffrey Tran Dighton-Rehoboth Reg logoDighton-Rehoboth Reg 55.29
107 PB
13 Nicholas Caputo Longmeadow logoLongmeadow 55.66
105 +0.3% PB
14 Aaron Wong Westborough logoWestborough 55.82
104 PB
15 Gregory Klimov Sharon logoSharon 55.97
103 +1.6% PB
16 Jake Williams Mystic Valley Charter logoMystic Valley Charter 56.01
102 +0.9% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Steven Andrea Catholic Memorial logoCatholic Memorial 56.04
102 +2.0% PB
18 Yonatan Chaim Amherst Regional logoAmherst Regional 56.16
101
19 Alex Mortimer Weston logoWeston 56.25
101 +1.2% PB
20 Ryan Phelan Shawsheen Valley Reg logoShawsheen Valley Reg 56.31
101 +3.2% PB
21 Louis Gencarelli Westborough logoWestborough 56.56
99 -0.7%
22 Jacob Daniels Bishop Feehan logoBishop Feehan 56.61
99 -1.5%
23 James Phelan Manchester Essex Regional logoManchester Essex Regional 56.80
97 +1.0% PB
24 Andy Brogan Wayland logoWayland 56.87
97 +2.0% PB
25 John Curley East Longmeadow logoEast Longmeadow 57.05
96 -0.9%
26 Ben Fiesel Melrose logoMelrose 57.06
96 +0.3% PB
27 Conor Hughes Scituate logoScituate 57.17
95 -1.3%
28 Dan Fortier Sandwich logoSandwich 57.35
94 -0.7%
29 Jared Buchman Weston logoWeston 57.53
93 +0.6% PB
30 Andrew Silviera Seekonk logoSeekonk 58.01
90 -1.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Johnny Williams Northampton logoNorthampton 49.14
154 -0.2%
2 Jared Wong Westborough logoWestborough 52.00
131 0.0%
3 Alex Rastelli Norwell logoNorwell 52.49
127 -2.5%
4 Edmond Giang Wayland logoWayland 53.72
118 0.0%
5 Andy Endress Belchertown logoBelchertown 54.03
116 -2.9%
6 Nick Antonellis Milford logoMilford 54.08
116 0.0%
7 Sean Devlin Wayland logoWayland 54.25
114
8 Nicholas Jones Hanover logoHanover 54.55
112 0.0%
9 Michael Leung Mystic Valley Charter logoMystic Valley Charter 54.75
111 0.0%
10 Jack Macphee Bedford logoBedford 55.29
107 0.0%
11 Yonatan Chaim Amherst Regional logoAmherst Regional 55.73
104
12 Jacob Daniels Bishop Feehan logoBishop Feehan 55.80
104 0.0%
13 Nicholas Caputo Longmeadow logoLongmeadow 55.83
104 0.0%
14 Louis Gencarelli Westborough logoWestborough 56.15
102 0.0%
15 Conor Hughes Scituate logoScituate 56.43
100 0.0%
16 Aidan Wright Hanover logoHanover 56.50
99 -3.2%
17 Jake Williams Mystic Valley Charter logoMystic Valley Charter 56.50
99 0.0%
18 John Curley East Longmeadow logoEast Longmeadow 56.54
99 0.0%
19 Gregory Klimov Sharon logoSharon 56.78
97 +0.2% PB
20 Alex Mortimer Weston logoWeston 56.95
96 0.0%
21 Dan Fortier Sandwich logoSandwich 56.96
96 0.0%
22 Jeffrey Tran Dighton-Rehoboth Reg logoDighton-Rehoboth Reg 57.05
96 PB
23 Steven Andrea Catholic Memorial logoCatholic Memorial 57.16
95 0.0%
24 Andrew Silviera Seekonk logoSeekonk 57.23
95 0.0%
25 Ben Fiesel Melrose logoMelrose 57.24
95 0.0%
26 James Phelan Manchester Essex Regional logoManchester Essex Regional 57.35
94 0.0%
27 Jared Buchman Weston logoWeston 57.89
90 0.0%
28 Andy Brogan Wayland logoWayland 58.02
90 0.0%
29 Aaron Wong Westborough logoWestborough 58.06
89 PB
30 Ryan Phelan Shawsheen Valley Reg logoShawsheen Valley Reg 58.16
89 0.0%