Site logo

Filters

2016 Massachusetts Boys Division II State Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 11, 2016
  • SCY
  • MA

50 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Nat Davenport Duxbury logoDuxbury 21.14
140 +2.4% PB
2 Roger Gu Ashland logoAshland 21.36
135 +0.2% PB
3 Christian Kinnon Mystic Valley Charter logoMystic Valley Charter 21.61
130 +1.0% PB
4 Sean Devlin Wayland logoWayland 21.78
127 +0.8% PB
5 Michael O'Neal Duxbury logoDuxbury 22.08
122 +2.1% SB
6 Andy Endress Belchertown logoBelchertown 22.22
119 0.0%
7 Alex Rastelli Norwell logoNorwell 22.25
119 -0.4%
8 Andrew Maritan Medfield logoMedfield 22.39
116 -1.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Jamie Carver Wayland logoWayland 22.40
116 +1.6% PB
10 Sean Mitchell Canton logoCanton 22.56
113 -0.1%
11 Vanya Lukashev Ashland logoAshland 22.60
112 +2.3% PB
12 Alex Chiocca Weston logoWeston 22.95
106 +2.8% PB
13 Jordan Ayer Weston logoWeston 23.09
104 +1.5% PB
14 Connor Lepage Apponequet Regional logoApponequet Regional 23.13
103 -2.6%
14 Michael DiFiore Mystic Valley Charter logoMystic Valley Charter 23.13
103 +1.2% PB
16 Forbush William Burlington logoBurlington 23.18
103
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Torin Preager Wayland logoWayland 23.20
102 +1.3% PB
18 Nicholas Caputo Longmeadow logoLongmeadow 23.25
101 +1.3% PB
19 Ben Fiesel Melrose logoMelrose 23.31
100 +1.5% PB
20 Louis Gencarelli Westborough logoWestborough 23.34
100 +0.5% PB
21 Shane Timmerman Westwood logoWestwood 23.38
99 +0.9% PB
22 Jared Buchman Weston logoWeston 23.46
98 +0.6% PB
23 Sam Rong Westborough logoWestborough 23.49
98 +0.3% SB
23 Brad Backlund Duxbury logoDuxbury 23.49
98 +0.6% PB
25 Samuel Thompson Belmont logoBelmont 23.55
97 -1.3%
26 Marcello Panno Milford logoMilford 23.58
96 -0.1%
27 Sean Burrow Weston logoWeston 23.63
95 -1.9%
28 Max Capt. Concord Carlisle logoConcord Carlisle 23.72
94 -0.7%
29 Jacob Aloisi Nantucket logoNantucket 23.81
92 -0.7%
30 Damir Durakovic Mystic Valley Charter logoMystic Valley Charter 24.00
89 -4.3%
31 Matthew Li Concord Carlisle logoConcord Carlisle 24.05
89 -2.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Roger Gu Ashland logoAshland 21.40
134 0.0%
2 Nat Davenport Duxbury logoDuxbury 21.74
128 -0.3%
3 Christian Kinnon Mystic Valley Charter logoMystic Valley Charter 21.82
127 0.0%
4 Sean Devlin Wayland logoWayland 21.95
124 0.0%
5 Andrew Maritan Medfield logoMedfield 22.10
121 0.0%
6 Alex Rastelli Norwell logoNorwell 22.17
120 0.0%
7 Michael O'Neal Duxbury logoDuxbury 22.55
113 0.0%
8 Connor Lepage Apponequet Regional logoApponequet Regional 22.55
113 0.0%
9 Andy Endress Belchertown logoBelchertown 22.72
110 -2.3%
10 Jamie Carver Wayland logoWayland 22.76
110 0.0%
11 Damir Durakovic Mystic Valley Charter logoMystic Valley Charter 23.00
106 0.0%
12 Vanya Lukashev Ashland logoAshland 23.13
103 0.0%
13 Sean Burrow Weston logoWeston 23.19
102 0.0%
14 Samuel Thompson Belmont logoBelmont 23.24
102 0.0%
15 Michael DiFiore Mystic Valley Charter logoMystic Valley Charter 23.40
99 0.0%
16 Jordan Ayer Weston logoWeston 23.43
98 0.0%
17 Louis Gencarelli Westborough logoWestborough 23.45
98 0.0%
18 Matthew Li Concord Carlisle logoConcord Carlisle 23.47
98 0.0%
19 Sean Mitchell Canton logoCanton 23.49
98 -4.2%
20 Torin Preager Wayland logoWayland 23.52
97 -0.0%
21 Max Capt. Concord Carlisle logoConcord Carlisle 23.55
97 0.0%
23 Sam Rong Westborough logoWestborough 23.56
96 0.0%
22 Nicholas Caputo Longmeadow logoLongmeadow 23.56
96 0.0%
24 Marcello Panno Milford logoMilford 23.56
96 0.0%
25 Shane Timmerman Westwood logoWestwood 23.59
96 0.0%
26 Jared Buchman Weston logoWeston 23.60
96 0.0%
27 Alex Chiocca Weston logoWeston 23.62
95 0.0%
28 Forbush William Burlington logoBurlington 23.62
95
29 Brad Backlund Duxbury logoDuxbury 23.64
95 0.0%
30 Jacob Aloisi Nantucket logoNantucket 23.65
95 0.0%
31 Ben Fiesel Melrose logoMelrose 23.66
95 0.0%