Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Quinney
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SR | 125 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Will Rinne
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Antonellis
Milford
|
Milford | JR | 121 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Whitcomb
Northampton
|
Northampton | SO | 106 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Edmond Giang
Wayland
|
Wayland | FR | 104 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Diebold
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 101 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Johnson
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SO | 101 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Nathan McClure
South Hadley
|
South Hadley | SO | 100 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dean Spicer
Cohasset
|
Cohasset | FR | 97 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Joseph Connolly
Melrose
|
Melrose | JR | 96 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Troy Pina
Seekonk
|
Seekonk | JR | 95 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Benjamin Goulart
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | JR | 94 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Tzur Almog
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 91 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Quinn McAlear
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gregory Klimov
Sharon
|
Sharon | FR | 90 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Harry Bertera
Ipswich
|
Ipswich | JR | 90 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brandon Blair
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 88 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Avery
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SR | 87 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Phelan
Shawsheen Valley Reg
|
Shawsheen Valley Reg | SR | 85 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Max Martin
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | SO | 82 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Cameron DiBenedetto
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | JR | 82 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Alexander Tham
Winchester
|
Winchester | SR | 81 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Solomon Hinds
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | FR | 81 | – | ||
24 |
Justin Chung
O'Bryant School of Math & Science
|
O'Bryant School of Math & Science | SR | 80 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Raymond Li
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | FR | 79 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Ryan Reidemeister
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | SO | 78 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Eric Barros
Norwell
|
Norwell | FR | 78 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Jack Nascimben
Catholic Memorial
|
Catholic Memorial | SO | 77 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Alex Mortimer
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 73 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Yonatan Chaim
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SO | 73 | – | ||
31 |
Andrew Hoag
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SO | 71 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Spencer Dutton
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 71 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Ben Guth
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | 56 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Quinney
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SR | 120 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Will Rinne
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Johnson
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SO | 104 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Nick Whitcomb
Northampton
|
Northampton | SO | 101 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Nathan McClure
South Hadley
|
South Hadley | SO | 100 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Troy Pina
Seekonk
|
Seekonk | JR | 100 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Nick Antonellis
Milford
|
Milford | JR | 100 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Nick Diebold
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 96 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Goulart
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | JR | 95 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Edmond Giang
Wayland
|
Wayland | FR | 94 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Connolly
Melrose
|
Melrose | JR | 92 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Harry Bertera
Ipswich
|
Ipswich | JR | 90 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Gregory Klimov
Sharon
|
Sharon | FR | 88 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Raymond Li
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | FR | 87 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Ryan Reidemeister
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | SO | 87 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Alexander Tham
Winchester
|
Winchester | SR | 86 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Dean Spicer
Cohasset
|
Cohasset | FR | 85 | -3.5% | ||
18 |
Justin Chung
O'Bryant School of Math & Science
|
O'Bryant School of Math & Science | SR | 84 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Max Martin
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | SO | 82 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Tzur Almog
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 82 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Solomon Hinds
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | FR | 80 | – | ||
22 |
Cameron DiBenedetto
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | JR | 80 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Jack Nascimben
Catholic Memorial
|
Catholic Memorial | SO | 79 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Eric Barros
Norwell
|
Norwell | FR | 78 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Ryan Phelan
Shawsheen Valley Reg
|
Shawsheen Valley Reg | SR | 78 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Quinn McAlear
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 77 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brandon Blair
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 75 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Ben Guth
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | 74 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Spencer Dutton
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 74 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Yonatan Chaim
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SO | 73 | – | ||
31 |
Jake Avery
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SR | 72 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Hoag
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SO | 71 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Alex Mortimer
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 70 | 0.0% |