Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Kinnon
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | SR | 130 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Matthew Quinney
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SR | 127 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Nick Diebold
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 120 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Nortonsmith
Northampton
|
Northampton | SO | 119 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Blair
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 117 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kanming Xu
Wayland
|
Wayland | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Rinne
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kenny Antonucci
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | SR | 105 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Avery
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SR | 105 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tom Yu
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 105 | – | ||
11 |
Aaron Wong
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 104 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Leyburn
Monson
|
Monson | JR | 102 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Mo
Sharon
|
Sharon | SR | 102 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Ryan Kinnon
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | JR | 101 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Raymond Li
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | FR | 99 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Gabe Sosa
Northampton
|
Northampton | JR | 98 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Justin Chung
O'Bryant School of Math & Science
|
O'Bryant School of Math & Science | SR | 97 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Alexander Tham
Winchester
|
Winchester | SR | 90 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Tristan Lepage
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | JR | 90 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Asa Greenaway
Wayland
|
Wayland | SO | 89 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Richardson
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SO | 89 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Nascimben
Catholic Memorial
|
Catholic Memorial | SO | 88 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Nick Marchetti
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | JR | 84 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Max Martin
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | SO | 84 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Kinnon
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | SR | 135 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Matthew Quinney
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SR | 120 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Nick Diebold
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 120 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Quinn Nortonsmith
Northampton
|
Northampton | SO | 116 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Brandon Blair
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 111 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Ben Mo
Sharon
|
Sharon | SR | 107 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Will Rinne
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 103 | – | ||
8 |
Aaron Wong
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 102 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Gabe Sosa
Northampton
|
Northampton | JR | 101 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Kinnon
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | JR | 100 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Jake Avery
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SR | 100 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Justin Chung
O'Bryant School of Math & Science
|
O'Bryant School of Math & Science | SR | 98 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Michael Leyburn
Monson
|
Monson | JR | 98 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Tom Yu
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 97 | – | ||
15 |
Raymond Li
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | FR | 97 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Alexander Tham
Winchester
|
Winchester | SR | 94 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Kenny Antonucci
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | SR | 93 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Asa Greenaway
Wayland
|
Wayland | SO | 92 | – | ||
19 |
Kanming Xu
Wayland
|
Wayland | SO | 91 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Nascimben
Catholic Memorial
|
Catholic Memorial | SO | 90 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Max Martin
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | SO | 89 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Sam Richardson
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SO | 88 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Tristan Lepage
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | JR | 86 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Nick Marchetti
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | JR | 83 | -0.4% |