Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Whitcomb
Northampton
|
Northampton | SO | 133 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Auston Ramsay
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 133 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Austin Critchlow
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 129 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Green
Scituate
|
Scituate | SO | 114 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Connolly
Melrose
|
Melrose | JR | 108 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Dennis Lelic
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | JR | 105 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Jack Johnson
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SO | 104 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Derek Ho
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 101 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Reidemeister
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | SO | 101 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Marinelli
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | SR | 98 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Wright
Hanover
|
Hanover | JR | 98 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Daniel Nee
Wayland
|
Wayland | FR | 97 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Eric Barros
Norwell
|
Norwell | FR | 96 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Solomon Hinds
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | FR | 95 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Jacob Daniels
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | JR | 95 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Leung
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | JR | 92 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jeffrey Tran
Dighton-Rehoboth Reg
|
Dighton-Rehoboth Reg | SO | 91 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Yassine Farhane
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | JR | 89 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Pitel
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 89 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Williams
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | FR | 89 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Greg Cervenak
Westborough
|
Westborough | SR | 84 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Hunter Carkhuff
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SR | 83 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Savant Liu
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 82 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Auston Ramsay
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 131 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Nick Whitcomb
Northampton
|
Northampton | SO | 126 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Austin Critchlow
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 123 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Eric Green
Scituate
|
Scituate | SO | 111 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Jack Johnson
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SO | 106 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Dennis Lelic
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | JR | 103 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Joseph Connolly
Melrose
|
Melrose | JR | 101 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ryan Reidemeister
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | SO | 99 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Solomon Hinds
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | FR | 98 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Derek Ho
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 95 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Joshua Marinelli
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | SR | 95 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Jacob Daniels
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | JR | 94 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Daniel Nee
Wayland
|
Wayland | FR | 94 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Aidan Wright
Hanover
|
Hanover | JR | 93 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Michael Leung
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | JR | 93 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Eric Barros
Norwell
|
Norwell | FR | 92 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Jeffrey Tran
Dighton-Rehoboth Reg
|
Dighton-Rehoboth Reg | SO | 89 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Savant Liu
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 88 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Jake Williams
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | FR | 87 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Yassine Farhane
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | JR | 87 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Greg Cervenak
Westborough
|
Westborough | SR | 86 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Christian Pitel
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 86 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Hunter Carkhuff
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SR | 86 | 0.0% |