Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Carbone
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | JR | 141 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
River Wright
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | FR | 129 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jeffrey Yao
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 129 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Oliver Zmetrovich
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 126 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Brandon Louison
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | JR | 125 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Sionkiewicz
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 117 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Jared Daigle
Boston College
|
Boston College | SO | 115 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Sean Riordan
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 111 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Haddad
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | SO | 110 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Joshua Driscoll
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SR | 109 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Russell Stevens
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SR | 108 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
KJ Scalley
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 108 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Karl Tomlinson
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SR | 107 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Zach Kettering
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 107 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Peter Meglis
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 106 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Peter Bankes
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | JR | 105 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dylan Walsh
North Andover
|
North Andover | SO | 102 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Christopher Ganio
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 100 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Joshua Speyer
Newton North
|
Newton North | JR | 98 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Victor Shapovalov
Agawam
|
Agawam | JR | 93 | -4.4% | ||
21 |
Tim McQuaid
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | FR | 93 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Carbone
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | JR | 139 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
River Wright
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | FR | 133 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jeffrey Yao
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 129 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Brandon Louison
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | JR | 122 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Oliver Zmetrovich
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 119 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Karl Tomlinson
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SR | 117 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Nick Sionkiewicz
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 117 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Jared Daigle
Boston College
|
Boston College | SO | 116 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Nick Haddad
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | SO | 112 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Sean Riordan
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 111 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Joshua Driscoll
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SR | 110 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Zach Kettering
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 109 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Victor Shapovalov
Agawam
|
Agawam | JR | 107 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Tim McQuaid
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | FR | 105 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Joshua Speyer
Newton North
|
Newton North | JR | 105 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Peter Meglis
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 105 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Russell Stevens
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SR | 104 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Peter Bankes
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | JR | 101 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Christopher Ganio
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 101 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
KJ Scalley
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 100 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Dylan Walsh
North Andover
|
North Andover | SO | 99 | 0.0% |