Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Koravos
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 137 | – | ||
2 |
Will Pannos
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SR | 133 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
David Chen
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Bartley
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Cote
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | FR | 115 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Blanch
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 115 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Edmond Giang
Wayland
|
Wayland | FR | 113 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean Riordan
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 111 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Pete Jinapin
Malden
|
Malden | SO | 109 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Frank Zhou
North Andover
|
North Andover | JR | 107 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Leung
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Sannicandro
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 106 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Kevin Luu
Malden
|
Malden | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Macphee
Bedford
|
Bedford | JR | 102 | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Ochoa
Malden
|
Malden | FR | 101 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew D'Annolfo
Newton South
|
Newton South | SO | 100 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emile Robert
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Williams
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | FR | 94 | – | ||
19 |
Jonah Neugeboren
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SR | 93 | – | ||
20 |
Aishik Lala
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 93 | – | ||
21 |
Ben Fiesel
Melrose
|
Melrose | SR | 90 | – | ||
22 |
Maxwell Ferrick
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 90 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Alex Mortimer
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 89 | – | ||
23 |
Wills D'Angelo
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 89 | – | ||
25 |
GC Banrey
Boston Latin
|
Boston Latin | SO | 86 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jared Buchman
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 86 | – | ||
27 |
Justin Rastinejad
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 86 | – | ||
27 |
Benjamin Yamron
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 86 | – | ||
29 |
Raymond Huang
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 85 | – | PB | |
30 |
James Phelan
Manchester Essex Regional
|
Manchester Essex Regional | SR | 85 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Phelan
Shawsheen Valley Reg
|
Shawsheen Valley Reg | SR | 84 | – | ||
32 |
Andy Brogan
Wayland
|
Wayland | FR | 81 | – | ||
33 |
Tzur Almog
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 77 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Koravos
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 131 | – | ||
2 |
Will Pannos
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SR | 123 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
David Chen
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Cote
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | FR | 116 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Bartley
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Blanch
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 113 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Edmond Giang
Wayland
|
Wayland | FR | 106 | – | PB | |
8 |
Frank Zhou
North Andover
|
North Andover | JR | 106 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Leung
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Sannicandro
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 103 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Sean Riordan
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 102 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Macphee
Bedford
|
Bedford | JR | 98 | – | ||
13 |
Pete Jinapin
Malden
|
Malden | SO | 95 | -4.0% | ||
14 |
Jake Williams
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | FR | 95 | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Ochoa
Malden
|
Malden | FR | 94 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew D'Annolfo
Newton South
|
Newton South | SO | 93 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Mortimer
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 92 | – | PB | |
18 |
GC Banrey
Boston Latin
|
Boston Latin | SO | 90 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Luu
Malden
|
Malden | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
20 |
James Phelan
Manchester Essex Regional
|
Manchester Essex Regional | SR | 89 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jonah Neugeboren
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SR | 88 | – | ||
22 |
Ben Fiesel
Melrose
|
Melrose | SR | 86 | – | ||
23 |
Andy Brogan
Wayland
|
Wayland | FR | 85 | – | ||
24 |
Wills D'Angelo
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 84 | – | ||
25 |
Maxwell Ferrick
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 84 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Ryan Phelan
Shawsheen Valley Reg
|
Shawsheen Valley Reg | SR | 83 | – | ||
27 |
Tzur Almog
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 83 | – | ||
28 |
Aishik Lala
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 83 | – | ||
29 |
Raymond Huang
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 82 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jared Buchman
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 82 | – | ||
31 |
Benjamin Yamron
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 81 | – | ||
32 |
Justin Rastinejad
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 80 | – | ||
33 |
Emile Robert
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 80 | – |