Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Summit
Triton Regional
|
Triton Regional | FR | 133 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katherine O'Shea
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SR | 128 | – | ||
2 |
Katherine Pawlak
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 128 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kylie Cronin
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SR | 125 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Jennie Bankes
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SO | 120 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Katrina Angelucci
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
7 |
Felicia Lombardi
Malden
|
Malden | JR | 115 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Emily Rudiman
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 115 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ali Kea
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 114 | – | ||
10 |
Madison Hofert
Newton South
|
Newton South | JR | 112 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Carly Mendonca
Lynn Classical
|
Lynn Classical | FR | 109 | – | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Piacentini
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SO | 107 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Jessica Zernitsky
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 106 | – | ||
14 |
Tessa Diaz
Swampscott
|
Swampscott | JR | 102 | – | ||
15 |
Clare McDermott
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SR | 102 | – | ||
16 |
Molly Harrington
Shawsheen Valley Reg
|
Shawsheen Valley Reg | – | 100 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kirsten Grazewski
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 99 | ||
18 |
Virginia Ryan
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | 99 | ||
19 |
Abigail Edison
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 99 | ||
20 |
Nehda Khadjenoori
Wayland
|
Wayland | SO | 98 | ||
21 |
Laura List
Bedford
|
Bedford | SR | 97 | ||
22 |
Emily Ambeliotis
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | SR | 96 | ||
23 |
Shannon Johnson
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SR | 95 | ||
24 |
Molly Feffer
North Reading
|
North Reading | FR | 94 | PB | |
25 |
Elizabeth Cownie
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | JR | 92 | ||
26 |
Emma Blahut
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 90 | ||
27 |
Alexis Aggouras
Weston
|
Weston | FR | 89 | ||
28 |
Rebecca Kench
Triton Regional
|
Triton Regional | SO | 89 | ||
29 |
Millie Hurtig
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 89 | ||
30 |
Lucia Nylen
Malden
|
Malden | SR | 88 | ||
31 |
Nicole Shedd
North Reading
|
North Reading | JR | 86 | PB | |
32 |
Caroline Kenney
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 86 | ||
33 |
Lia Basri
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 81 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine O'Shea
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SR | 124 | – | ||
2 |
Katherine Pawlak
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 119 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ali Kea
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 118 | – | ||
4 |
Kylie Cronin
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SR | 114 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Katrina Angelucci
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 113 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jennie Bankes
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SO | 109 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Maggie Summit
Triton Regional
|
Triton Regional | FR | 109 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Rudiman
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 107 | – | ||
9 |
Madison Hofert
Newton South
|
Newton South | JR | 103 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Tessa Diaz
Swampscott
|
Swampscott | JR | 102 | – | ||
11 |
Laura List
Bedford
|
Bedford | SR | 101 | – | ||
12 |
Jessica Zernitsky
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 101 | – | ||
13 |
Felicia Lombardi
Malden
|
Malden | JR | 99 | -4.9% | ||
14 |
Abigail Edison
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 98 | – | ||
15 |
Rebecca Kench
Triton Regional
|
Triton Regional | SO | 98 | – | ||
16 |
Molly Harrington
Shawsheen Valley Reg
|
Shawsheen Valley Reg | – | 95 | – | ||
17 |
Clare McDermott
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SR | 94 | – | ||
18 |
Carly Mendonca
Lynn Classical
|
Lynn Classical | FR | 93 | – | ||
19 |
Emily Ambeliotis
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | SR | 93 | – | ||
20 |
Olivia Piacentini
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SO | 92 | -3.7% | ||
21 |
Lia Basri
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 92 | – | ||
22 |
Shannon Johnson
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SR | 91 | – | ||
23 |
Virginia Ryan
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | 90 | – | ||
24 |
Millie Hurtig
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 90 | – | ||
25 |
Emma Blahut
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 89 | – | ||
28 |
Caroline Kenney
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 88 | – | ||
26 |
Nehda Khadjenoori
Wayland
|
Wayland | SO | 88 | – | ||
27 |
Alexis Aggouras
Weston
|
Weston | FR | 88 | – | ||
29 |
Nicole Shedd
North Reading
|
North Reading | JR | 88 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kirsten Grazewski
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 88 | – | ||
31 |
Elizabeth Cownie
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | JR | 88 | – | ||
32 |
Lucia Nylen
Malden
|
Malden | SR | 87 | – | ||
33 |
Molly Feffer
North Reading
|
North Reading | FR | 86 | – | ||
34 |
Livy Poulin
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | FR | 86 | – |