Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Welch
Beverly
|
Beverly | SR | 136 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Maguire
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SO | 120 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Andrea Higgins
Beverly
|
Beverly | JR | 114 | – | ||
4 |
Sophia Lumino
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | FR | 103 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Lombardi
Malden
|
Malden | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Athanas
Manchester Essex Regional
|
Manchester Essex Regional | 8 | 96 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Leong
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 95 | – | ||
8 |
Shannon Gerspach
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | FR | 91 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexia Miquel
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 88 | PB | |
10 |
Amy Nguyen
Salem
|
Salem | SO | 87 | ||
11 |
Maddie Katz
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | FR | 87 | PB | |
12 |
Ada Ferrick
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 87 | ||
13 |
Kristen Miquel
Newton South
|
Newton South | SO | 87 | ||
14 |
Grace Elwood
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SO | 84 | ||
15 |
Cindy Huang
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 79 | PB | |
16 |
Emma Gosselin
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 77 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jacqueline Park
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | JR | 75 | ||
18 |
Nikki Samuelson
Triton Regional
|
Triton Regional | SR | 73 | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Lloyd
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | SR | 71 | ||
20 |
Papovsky Mirrah
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 70 | ||
21 |
Connie Lee
Waltham
|
Waltham | – | 68 | PB | |
22 |
Lindsey Barrett
Lynnfield
|
Lynnfield | SR | 65 | PB | |
23 |
Meghan Bodette
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | SR | 64 | PB | |
24 |
Sophie Ng
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | JR | 57 | ||
25 |
Olivia Brown
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 57 | ||
26 |
Kasey Kennedy
Swampscott
|
Swampscott | JR | 56 | ||
27 |
Gabi Marchese
Saint Mary's
|
Saint Mary's | 8 | 50 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Welch
Beverly
|
Beverly | SR | 121 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Grace Maguire
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SO | 107 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Sophia Lumino
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | FR | 98 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Athanas
Manchester Essex Regional
|
Manchester Essex Regional | 8 | 94 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrea Higgins
Beverly
|
Beverly | JR | 88 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Gosselin
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 87 | – | ||
7 |
Jessica Leong
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 87 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Lombardi
Malden
|
Malden | SR | 85 | – | ||
9 |
Cindy Huang
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 85 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Katz
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | FR | 84 | – | PB | |
11 |
Amy Nguyen
Salem
|
Salem | SO | 82 | – | ||
12 |
Kristen Miquel
Newton South
|
Newton South | SO | 81 | – | ||
13 |
Jacqueline Park
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | JR | 78 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ada Ferrick
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 77 | – | ||
15 |
Shannon Gerspach
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | FR | 76 | – | ||
16 |
Meghan Bodette
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | SR | 75 | – | PB | |
17 |
Connie Lee
Waltham
|
Waltham | – | 73 | – | PB | |
18 |
Grace Elwood
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SO | 71 | – | ||
19 |
Olivia Lloyd
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | SR | 69 | – | ||
20 |
Alexia Miquel
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 68 | – | ||
21 |
Nikki Samuelson
Triton Regional
|
Triton Regional | SR | 67 | – | ||
22 |
Sophie Ng
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | JR | 63 | – | ||
23 |
Liliya Shayan
Wayland
|
Wayland | FR | 62 | – | ||
24 |
Kasey Kennedy
Swampscott
|
Swampscott | JR | 62 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gabi Marchese
Saint Mary's
|
Saint Mary's | 8 | 61 | – | ||
26 |
Lindsey Barrett
Lynnfield
|
Lynnfield | SR | 60 | – | ||
27 |
Olivia Brown
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 60 | – | ||
28 |
Papovsky Mirrah
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 58 | – |