Site logo

Filters

2016 Massacusetts North Sectional Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 06, 2016
  • SCY
  • MA

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Eric Shi Andover logoAndover 57.97
142 PB
2 Christian Kinnon Mystic Valley Charter logoMystic Valley Charter 58.53
138 PB
3 Will Pannos Central Catholic logoCentral Catholic 59.50
131 PB
4 Brian Dai Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 59.79
129
5 Pete Jinapin Malden logoMalden 1:00.59
124 0.0%
6 Nicholas Diebold Weston logoWeston 1:01.68
117 PB
7 Conor Cammann Central Catholic logoCentral Catholic 1:02.37
113
8 Malcolm Scannell Cambridge Rindge & Latin logoCambridge Rindge & Latin 1:02.54
112
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Florian Haedicke Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 1:02.90
110
10 Wills D'Angelo Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 1:03.25
107
11 Alex Song Newton South logoNewton South 1:03.31
107
12 Noah Johnson Chelmsford logoChelmsford 1:03.52
106
13 Jake Rhodes Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 1:03.75
105
14 Dylan Ha Malden logoMalden 1:03.94
103 PB
15 Connor Huang Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 1:04.08
103 PB
16 Justin Chung O'Bryant School of Math & Science logoO'Bryant School of Math & Science 1:04.41
101 -0.6%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Alexander Tham Winchester logoWinchester 1:04.59
100 -0.3%
18 David O'Leary North Andover logoNorth Andover 1:04.63
99
19 Benjamin Cote Chelmsford logoChelmsford 1:04.65
99
20 Brian Afshartous Lexington logoLexington 1:04.72
99
21 Kenny Antonucci Mystic Valley Charter logoMystic Valley Charter 1:04.97
98 PB
22 Ryan Kinnon Mystic Valley Charter logoMystic Valley Charter 1:05.21
96 PB
23 Max Martin Hamilton Wenham logoHamilton Wenham 1:05.52
94 -0.1%
24 Conor McCarthy Peabody Veterans Memorial logoPeabody Veterans Memorial 1:05.95
92
25 Jacob Swaim Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 1:06.04
92
26 Artem Petrov Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 1:06.05
92
27 Brian Fay Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 1:06.44
89
27 Victor Chung Waltham logoWaltham 1:06.44
89
29 Nick Marchetti Austin Prep logoAustin Prep 1:06.67
88
30 Suhas Suddala Lexington logoLexington 1:06.73
88
31 Parker Webb Reading Memorial logoReading Memorial 1:06.94
87
32 Rowan Emerson Bishop Fenwick logoBishop Fenwick 1:07.59
83
33 Alex Argeros Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 1:08.01
81
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Christian Kinnon Mystic Valley Charter logoMystic Valley Charter 58.01
142 PB
2 Nicholas Diebold Weston logoWeston 1:00.32
126 PB
3 Eric Shi Andover logoAndover 1:01.07
121 PB
4 Brian Dai Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 1:01.90
116
5 Alex Song Newton South logoNewton South 1:02.10
114 PB
6 Will Pannos Central Catholic logoCentral Catholic 1:02.94
109 PB
7 Noah Johnson Chelmsford logoChelmsford 1:03.24
108
8 Ryan Kinnon Mystic Valley Charter logoMystic Valley Charter 1:03.60
105 PB
9 Benjamin Cote Chelmsford logoChelmsford 1:03.86
104 PB
10 Justin Chung O'Bryant School of Math & Science logoO'Bryant School of Math & Science 1:03.87
104 +0.2% PB
11 Wills D'Angelo Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 1:04.14
102
12 Florian Haedicke Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 1:04.32
101
13 Conor Cammann Central Catholic logoCentral Catholic 1:04.33
101
14 Jake Rhodes Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 1:04.48
100
15 Brian Afshartous Lexington logoLexington 1:04.65
99
16 Kenny Antonucci Mystic Valley Charter logoMystic Valley Charter 1:04.82
98 PB
17 Malcolm Scannell Cambridge Rindge & Latin logoCambridge Rindge & Latin 1:04.86
98
18 Alexander Tham Winchester logoWinchester 1:05.16
96 -1.2%
19 David O'Leary North Andover logoNorth Andover 1:05.27
96
21 Artem Petrov Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 1:05.78
93
20 Connor Huang Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 1:05.78
93
22 Brian Fay Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 1:05.91
92
23 Dylan Ha Malden logoMalden 1:05.93
92 PB
25 Suhas Suddala Lexington logoLexington 1:05.97
92
24 Pete Jinapin Malden logoMalden 1:05.97
92 -8.9%
26 Parker Webb Reading Memorial logoReading Memorial 1:06.58
89
28 Nick Marchetti Austin Prep logoAustin Prep 1:06.71
88
27 Victor Chung Waltham logoWaltham 1:06.71
88
29 Max Martin Hamilton Wenham logoHamilton Wenham 1:06.90
87 -2.2%
30 Rowan Emerson Bishop Fenwick logoBishop Fenwick 1:06.91
87
31 Jacob Swaim Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 1:07.13
86
32 Alex Argeros Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 1:07.13
86
33 Conor McCarthy Peabody Veterans Memorial logoPeabody Veterans Memorial 1:07.46
84