Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Lumino
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | FR | 122 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amanda Wager
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | FR | 115 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Kristen Miquel
Newton South
|
Newton South | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Athanas
Manchester Essex Regional
|
Manchester Essex Regional | 8 | 107 | – | PB | |
5 |
Catherine Oppenheim
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 107 | – | ||
6 |
Anna Tseng
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katherine Pawlak
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 98 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Cristina Chiocca
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 96 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexia Miquel
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 94 | ||
10 |
Sophie Ng
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | JR | 91 | ||
11 |
Connie Lee
Waltham
|
Waltham | – | 90 | ||
12 |
Cindy Huang
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 90 | PB | |
13 |
Nicole Paddock
Revere
|
Revere | JR | 88 | ||
14 |
Remy Larocque
Weston
|
Weston | FR | 86 | ||
15 |
Abby Marks
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | FR | 85 | ||
16 |
Rosie Kiefer
Wayland
|
Wayland | FR | 85 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Shannon Johnson
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SR | 84 | PB | |
18 |
Sofia Antonucci
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | SO | 84 | ||
19 |
McKenna Wells
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | JR | 83 | ||
20 |
Lauren Kass
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | SR | 82 | ||
21 |
Paige Holman
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 81 | ||
22 |
Nikki Samuelson
Triton Regional
|
Triton Regional | SR | 79 | ||
23 |
Lindsey Barrett
Lynnfield
|
Lynnfield | SR | 78 | PB | |
24 |
Emma Gosselin
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 76 | ||
25 |
Elizabeth Cownie
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | JR | 76 | ||
26 |
Kimberly Bockley
North Reading
|
North Reading | JR | 73 | ||
27 |
Amy Su
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | JR | 73 | ||
28 |
Bella Eckler
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | FR | 72 | ||
29 |
Rebecca Webb
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | SO | 69 | ||
30 |
Cleverina Cong
Malden
|
Malden | JR | 68 | PB | |
31 |
Theresa Sandbrook
Matignon
|
Matignon | JR | 68 | ||
32 |
Caroline Williams
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | SR | 67 | ||
33 |
Julia Hultin
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | FR | 66 | ||
34 |
Taylor Gangi
Waltham
|
Waltham | SO | 65 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Lumino
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | FR | 118 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kristen Miquel
Newton South
|
Newton South | SO | 99 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cindy Huang
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 98 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anna Tseng
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 96 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Gosselin
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 95 | – | ||
6 |
Katherine Pawlak
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 94 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Amanda Wager
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | FR | 94 | -6.4% | ||
8 |
Catherine Oppenheim
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 94 | – | ||
9 |
Cristina Chiocca
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 91 | – | ||
10 |
Connie Lee
Waltham
|
Waltham | – | 91 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Athanas
Manchester Essex Regional
|
Manchester Essex Regional | 8 | 90 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sophie Ng
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | JR | 88 | – | ||
13 |
Paige Holman
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 86 | – | ||
14 |
Shannon Johnson
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SR | 78 | – | PB | |
15 |
Abby Marks
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | FR | 78 | – | ||
16 |
Alexia Miquel
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 77 | – | ||
17 |
Nicole Paddock
Revere
|
Revere | JR | 76 | – | ||
18 |
Remy Larocque
Weston
|
Weston | FR | 71 | – | ||
19 |
Caroline Williams
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | SR | 71 | – | ||
20 |
Taylor Gangi
Waltham
|
Waltham | SO | 71 | – | ||
21 |
Rosie Kiefer
Wayland
|
Wayland | FR | 70 | – | ||
22 |
Elizabeth Cownie
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | JR | 70 | – | ||
23 |
Cleverina Cong
Malden
|
Malden | JR | 70 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sofia Antonucci
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | SO | 69 | – | ||
25 |
Lauren Kass
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | SR | 69 | – | ||
26 |
Lindsey Barrett
Lynnfield
|
Lynnfield | SR | 68 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nikki Samuelson
Triton Regional
|
Triton Regional | SR | 67 | – | ||
28 |
Rebecca Webb
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | SO | 65 | – | ||
29 |
Kimberly Bockley
North Reading
|
North Reading | JR | 65 | – | ||
30 |
Theresa Sandbrook
Matignon
|
Matignon | JR | 64 | – | ||
31 |
Amy Su
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | JR | 63 | – | ||
32 |
McKenna Wells
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | JR | 63 | – | ||
33 |
Bella Eckler
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | FR | 62 | – | ||
34 |
Julia Hultin
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | FR | 62 | – |