Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Carbone
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | JR | 139 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Jeffrey Yao
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 129 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Critchlow
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Zmetrovich
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 119 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Spear
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SO | 119 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Sionkiewicz
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 117 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Sean Riordan
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 111 | – | ||
8 |
Joshua Driscoll
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SR | 110 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Peter Meglis
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 105 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Kettering
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 105 | – | ||
11 |
Russell Stevens
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
12 |
Geoffrey lo
Newton South
|
Newton South | JR | 102 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Joseph Connolly
Melrose
|
Melrose | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
14 |
Peter Bankes
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Musaku
Lynn English
|
Lynn English | FR | 101 | – | ||
16 |
Christopher Ganio
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 101 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
KJ Scalley
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 100 | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Walsh
North Andover
|
North Andover | SO | 99 | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Galligani
Andover
|
Andover | JR | 96 | PB | |
20 |
Derek Ho
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 95 | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Nee
Wayland
|
Wayland | FR | 94 | ||
22 |
Michael Leung
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | JR | 92 | ||
23 |
Nick Bradshaw
Andover
|
Andover | JR | 90 | PB | |
24 |
Eric Milligan
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 89 | ||
25 |
Brian Fay
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SO | 88 | ||
26 |
Kenny Lamm
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 87 | ||
27 |
Yassine Farhane
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | JR | 86 | ||
28 |
Sean Flaherty
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SR | 84 | ||
29 |
Christian Pitel
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 84 | ||
30 |
Jake Williams
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | FR | 83 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Carbone
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | JR | 131 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Austin Critchlow
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jeffrey Yao
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 122 | – | ||
4 |
Oliver Zmetrovich
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 111 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Sean Riordan
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 110 | – | ||
6 |
Zach Kettering
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 109 | – | ||
7 |
Geoffrey lo
Newton South
|
Newton South | JR | 107 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Kevin Spear
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SO | 107 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Nick Sionkiewicz
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 106 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Joshua Driscoll
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SR | 104 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Peter Meglis
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
12 |
Russell Stevens
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Connolly
Melrose
|
Melrose | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Walsh
North Andover
|
North Andover | SO | 99 | – | PB | |
15 |
Peter Bankes
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
16 |
KJ Scalley
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 96 | – | ||
17 |
Sean Flaherty
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SR | 95 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Bradshaw
Andover
|
Andover | JR | 93 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Musaku
Lynn English
|
Lynn English | FR | 93 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Leung
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | JR | 93 | – | ||
21 |
Daniel Nee
Wayland
|
Wayland | FR | 91 | – | ||
22 |
Eric Milligan
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 90 | – | ||
23 |
Thomas Galligani
Andover
|
Andover | JR | 89 | – | ||
24 |
Kenny Lamm
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 89 | – | ||
25 |
Derek Ho
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 88 | – | ||
26 |
Jake Williams
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | FR | 87 | – | ||
27 |
Yassine Farhane
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | JR | 87 | – | ||
28 |
Christian Pitel
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 86 | – | ||
29 |
Brian Fay
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SO | 86 | – | ||
30 |
Christopher Ganio
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 85 | – |