Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corben Miles
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | JR | 146 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Jung
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 135 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Kyle Pilachowski
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 126 | – | ||
4 |
Kevin Spear
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SO | 123 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Ryan Luu
Malden
|
Malden | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adi Arifovic
Andover
|
Andover | JR | 112 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
David Cote
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | JR | 112 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas McGee
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 102 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Diebold
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 102 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Florian Haedicke
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 101 | – | ||
11 |
Aidan Walsh
North Andover
|
North Andover | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jonah Neugeboren
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SR | 101 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Jake Rhodes
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 101 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Bartley
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
15 |
Neal Mahoney
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 100 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Brandon Musaku
Lynn English
|
Lynn English | FR | 100 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Yang
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 100 | – | ||
17 |
Colin Baker
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 100 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Bonnabeau
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SR | 99 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Eric Milligan
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 98 | – | ||
21 |
Tom Yu
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 97 | – | ||
22 |
Jamie Carver
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kevin Chasse
Lynn Classical
|
Lynn Classical | SR | 97 | – | ||
24 |
Sean Flaherty
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SR | 96 | – | ||
25 |
Damir Durakovic
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
26 |
Dan Gagnon
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SR | 95 | – | ||
27 |
Quinn Boulerice
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 95 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Shedd
North Reading
|
North Reading | JR | 93 | – | ||
28 |
Adrian Tam
Winchester
|
Winchester | FR | 93 | – | PB | |
30 |
Max Capt.
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SR | 92 | – | ||
31 |
Nicholas Smith
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 91 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Kenny Lamm
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 90 | – | ||
33 |
Justin Huang
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 90 | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Haimovici
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 89 | – | ||
35 |
Michael DiFiore
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | FR | 89 | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Li
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | 88 | – | PB | |
37 |
Victor Chung
Waltham
|
Waltham | SR | 87 | – | ||
38 |
Chris Jun
Lexington
|
Lexington | SO | 86 | – | ||
39 |
Connor Christuk
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | JR | 86 | – | ||
40 |
George Knocke
Newton South
|
Newton South | JR | 86 | – | ||
41 |
Noah Johnson
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | JR | 86 | – | PB | |
42 |
Torin Preager
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 85 | – | ||
43 |
Zackary Michaels
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SR | 85 | – | ||
43 |
Artem Petrov
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 85 | – | ||
45 |
Mitch Lockwood
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | FR | 85 | – | ||
46 |
Conor McCarthy
Peabody Veterans Memorial
|
Peabody Veterans Memorial | JR | 84 | – | ||
46 |
Lake Murphy
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SR | 84 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corben Miles
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | JR | 136 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Pilachowski
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 130 | – | ||
3 |
Jason Jung
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 128 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Kevin Spear
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SO | 122 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
David Cote
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | JR | 119 | – | ||
6 |
Adi Arifovic
Andover
|
Andover | JR | 112 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Michael Bartley
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SR | 102 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Luu
Malden
|
Malden | SR | 100 | – | ||
9 |
Sean Flaherty
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SR | 99 | – | ||
10 |
Damir Durakovic
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Diebold
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 97 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jamie Carver
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tom Yu
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 97 | – | ||
14 |
Colin Baker
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 96 | – | ||
15 |
Neal Mahoney
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 96 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Quinn Boulerice
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 96 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Milligan
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 96 | – | ||
18 |
Aidan Walsh
North Andover
|
North Andover | SR | 95 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Chasse
Lynn Classical
|
Lynn Classical | SR | 95 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Bonnabeau
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SR | 95 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Jonah Neugeboren
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SR | 95 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Adrian Tam
Winchester
|
Winchester | FR | 95 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Yang
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 94 | – | ||
24 |
Florian Haedicke
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 93 | – | ||
25 |
Brandon Musaku
Lynn English
|
Lynn English | FR | 92 | – | PB | |
26 |
Dan Gagnon
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SR | 92 | – | ||
27 |
Andrew Haimovici
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 91 | – | ||
28 |
Noah Johnson
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | JR | 91 | – | PB | |
29 |
Justin Huang
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 90 | – | ||
30 |
Artem Petrov
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 90 | – | ||
31 |
Mitch Lockwood
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | FR | 89 | – | ||
32 |
Kenny Lamm
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 89 | – | ||
33 |
Thomas McGee
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 89 | – | PB | |
34 |
Michael DiFiore
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | FR | 89 | – | ||
35 |
Jake Rhodes
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 88 | – | ||
36 |
Max Capt.
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SR | 88 | – | ||
37 |
Matthew Li
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | 88 | – | PB | |
38 |
Zackary Michaels
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SR | 87 | – | ||
39 |
Chris Jun
Lexington
|
Lexington | SO | 86 | – | ||
40 |
Connor Christuk
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | JR | 85 | – | ||
41 |
Torin Preager
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 84 | – | ||
42 |
Nicholas Smith
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 84 | -2.7% | ||
43 |
George Knocke
Newton South
|
Newton South | JR | 84 | – | ||
45 |
Conor McCarthy
Peabody Veterans Memorial
|
Peabody Veterans Memorial | JR | 84 | – | ||
44 |
Andrew Shedd
North Reading
|
North Reading | JR | 84 | – | ||
46 |
Lake Murphy
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SR | 84 | – | ||
47 |
Victor Chung
Waltham
|
Waltham | SR | 84 | – |