Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny Williams
Northampton
|
Northampton | SR | 122 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Andy Endress
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SR | 108 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Nick Donovan
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 106 | – | ||
4 |
David Welch
Agawam
|
Agawam | JR | 96 | – | ||
5 |
Nicholas Caputo
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SO | 94 | – | ||
6 |
John Wheat
Agawam
|
Agawam | – | 87 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Boudin
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Chicopee Comprehensive | JR | 86 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Lever
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 84 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Artem Dudko
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | JR | 81 | ||
10 |
Calvin Lin
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | JR | 81 | ||
11 |
Stan Lisovskiy
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | JR | 80 | ||
12 |
Casey Chung
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SO | 78 | ||
13 |
Elisha Rudenko
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Chicopee Comprehensive | – | 77 | ||
14 |
Kyle Rochelo
Taconic
|
Taconic | – | 76 | ||
15 |
James Fritz
Turners Falls
|
Turners Falls | SR | 75 | ||
16 |
Jay Wood
Westfield
|
Westfield | – | 72 |
Name | Time | NISCA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dennis Alekseyenko
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Chicopee Comprehensive | 70 | ||
18 |
Adam DaCruz
Ludlow
|
Ludlow | 69 | ||
19 |
Miles Cramer
Wahconah Reg
|
Wahconah Reg | 68 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny Williams
Northampton
|
Northampton | SR | 130 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Endress
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SR | 106 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Nick Donovan
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 102 | – | ||
4 |
John Wheat
Agawam
|
Agawam | – | 97 | – | ||
5 |
David Welch
Agawam
|
Agawam | JR | 94 | – | ||
6 |
Stan Lisovskiy
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | JR | 87 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Lever
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 87 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Caputo
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SO | 85 | – | ||
9 |
Kevin Boudin
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Chicopee Comprehensive | JR | 83 | – | ||
10 |
Artem Dudko
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | JR | 81 | – | ||
11 |
Calvin Lin
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | JR | 79 | – | ||
12 |
Jay Wood
Westfield
|
Westfield | – | 78 | – | ||
14 |
James Fritz
Turners Falls
|
Turners Falls | SR | 76 | – | ||
13 |
Casey Chung
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SO | 76 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Rochelo
Taconic
|
Taconic | – | 73 | – | ||
16 |
Adam DaCruz
Ludlow
|
Ludlow | – | 72 | – | ||
17 |
Dennis Alekseyenko
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Chicopee Comprehensive | – | 72 | – | ||
18 |
Elisha Rudenko
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Chicopee Comprehensive | – | 70 | – | ||
19 |
Miles Cramer
Wahconah Reg
|
Wahconah Reg | – | 70 | – | PB |