Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben LaClair
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SO | 124 | – | PB | |
2 |
Devon Major
Springfield Renaissance
|
Springfield Renaissance | SR | 117 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
David Adamski
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Smith
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | JR | 101 | – | ||
5 |
Benjamin Goulart
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | JR | 98 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Freeman
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SO | 91 | – | ||
7 |
Nicholas Gray
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | JR | 88 | +10.5% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Magginis
Northampton
|
Northampton | SR | 85 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cole Viamari
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 83 | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Peters
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SO | 76 | ||
11 |
Stephen Barrett
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SR | 75 | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Allard
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | – | 72 | ||
13 |
Tom Jerard
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 67 | ||
14 |
Liam Florence
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | – | 52 | ||
15 |
Matthew Wietsma
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | – | 50 | ||
16 |
Matthew Nodell
Monson
|
Monson | JR | 49 |
Name | Time | NISCA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lucas Godwin
Pittsfield
|
Pittsfield | 47 | ||
18 |
Cameron Wright
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | 47 | ||
19 |
Liam McBride
Northampton
|
Northampton | 46 | ||
20 |
Samuel Cloutier
Westfield
|
Westfield | 40 | ||
21 |
Joshua Shea
Agawam
|
Agawam | 35 | ||
22 |
William Gagne
South Hadley
|
South Hadley | 32 | ||
23 |
Noah Schweitzer
Wahconah Reg
|
Wahconah Reg | 28 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben LaClair
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SO | 112 | – | ||
2 |
Devon Major
Springfield Renaissance
|
Springfield Renaissance | SR | 101 | -5.0% | ||
3 |
David Adamski
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SR | 92 | – | ||
4 |
Benjamin Goulart
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | JR | 86 | – | ||
5 |
Cole Viamari
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 84 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Smith
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | JR | 81 | – | ||
7 |
Nicholas Gray
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | JR | 79 | +8.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Freeman
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SO | 76 | – | ||
9 |
Stephen Barrett
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SR | 76 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Peters
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SO | 72 | – | ||
11 |
Liam Magginis
Northampton
|
Northampton | SR | 59 | – | ||
12 |
Tom Jerard
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 59 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Allard
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | – | 52 | – | ||
14 |
Liam Florence
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | – | 48 | – | ||
15 |
Lucas Godwin
Pittsfield
|
Pittsfield | – | 47 | – | ||
16 |
Samuel Cloutier
Westfield
|
Westfield | – | 47 | – | ||
17 |
Cameron Wright
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | – | 44 | – | ||
18 |
Liam McBride
Northampton
|
Northampton | – | 38 | – | ||
19 |
Joshua Shea
Agawam
|
Agawam | – | 36 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Wietsma
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | – | 34 | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Nodell
Monson
|
Monson | JR | 33 | – | ||
22 |
William Gagne
South Hadley
|
South Hadley | – | 32 | – | ||
23 |
Noah Schweitzer
Wahconah Reg
|
Wahconah Reg | – | 32 | – | PB |