Site logo

Filters

2016 Massachusetts South/Central Sectional Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 06, 2016
  • SCY
  • MA

50 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Roger Gu Ashland logoAshland 21.40
134 PB
2 Nat Davenport Duxbury logoDuxbury 21.82
127 -0.7%
3 Andrew Scherrer Wellesley logoWellesley 22.09
122 0.0%
4 Cole Bassett Framingham logoFramingham 22.25
119
5 Andrew Maritan Medfield logoMedfield 22.28
118 PB
6 Alex Rastelli Norwell logoNorwell 22.33
117
7 Alex Damiecki Barnstable logoBarnstable 22.35
117 +1.5% PB
8 Kevin Shi Algonquin Regional logoAlgonquin Regional 22.47
115 PB
8 Connor Bourgeois Franklin logoFranklin 22.47
115
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts.
10 Graham Harris Wellesley logoWellesley 22.52
114 PB
11 Sean Mitchell Canton logoCanton 22.54
113 PB
12 Michael O'Neal Duxbury logoDuxbury 22.55
113
13 Alexander Digiacomo King Philip Regional logoKing Philip Regional 22.71
111 PB
14 Quinn McAlear Norton logoNorton 22.77
109
15 Giulian Santos Framingham logoFramingham 22.86
108 PB
16 George Savino Holliston logoHolliston 22.98
106 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Connor Lepage Apponequet Regional logoApponequet Regional 23.01
105 PB
18 Aidan Wright Hanover logoHanover 23.11
104 -2.6%
19 Vanya Lukashev Ashland logoAshland 23.13
103
20 Sergey Sonkin Needham logoNeedham 23.16
103 PB
21 William Riley Newton North logoNewton North 23.25
101
22 Jeffrey Tran Dighton-Rehoboth Reg logoDighton-Rehoboth Reg 23.28
101 PB
23 Michael Daring Saint Johns logoSaint Johns 23.31
100 PB
24 Clifford Myrtil Boston College logoBoston College 23.43
98 PB
24 Ethan Mills Northbridge logoNorthbridge 23.43
98
26 Louis Gencarelli Westborough logoWestborough 23.45
98 0.0%
27 Sebastian Gwynne Mansfield logoMansfield 23.52
97 PB
28 Andrew Sprague King Philip Regional logoKing Philip Regional 23.53
97 -1.0%
29 Sam Rong Westborough logoWestborough 23.56
96
30 Hayden Gribbel Wellesley logoWellesley 23.58
96 -0.2%
31 Shane Timmerman Westwood logoWestwood 23.60
96
32 Collin Allen Needham logoNeedham 23.66
95
33 Joshua Speyer Newton North logoNewton North 23.70
94
34 Robert Bizier Brookline logoBrookline 23.80
93
34 Nicholas Lombardo Needham logoNeedham 23.80
93
36 Owen Guerini Canton logoCanton 23.81
92
37 Devon Foster Northbridge logoNorthbridge 23.89
91
38 Jacob Aloisi Nantucket logoNantucket 24.02
89
39 Kevin Johnson Nauset Reg logoNauset Reg 24.13
87
40 Brad Backlund Duxbury logoDuxbury 24.17
87
41 Nishanth Mankame Sharon logoSharon 24.26
86
42 Samuel Seybert Attleboro logoAttleboro 24.54
81
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Roger Gu Ashland logoAshland 21.47
133 PB
2 Andrew Maritan Medfield logoMedfield 22.10
121 PB
3 Alex Rastelli Norwell logoNorwell 22.17
120
4 Nat Davenport Duxbury logoDuxbury 22.28
118 -2.8%
5 Connor Lepage Apponequet Regional logoApponequet Regional 22.55
113 PB
6 Michael O'Neal Duxbury logoDuxbury 22.64
112
7 Andrew Scherrer Wellesley logoWellesley 22.66
111 -2.6%
8 Connor Bourgeois Franklin logoFranklin 22.78
109
9 Cole Bassett Framingham logoFramingham 22.79
109
10 Alex Damiecki Barnstable logoBarnstable 22.80
109 -0.5%
11 Kevin Shi Algonquin Regional logoAlgonquin Regional 22.80
109 PB
12 Giulian Santos Framingham logoFramingham 22.83
108 PB
13 Graham Harris Wellesley logoWellesley 22.84
108 PB
14 Alexander Digiacomo King Philip Regional logoKing Philip Regional 22.90
107 PB
15 Quinn McAlear Norton logoNorton 22.91
107
16 Aidan Wright Hanover logoHanover 22.92
107 -1.7%
17 Michael Daring Saint Johns logoSaint Johns 23.07
104 PB
18 Sergey Sonkin Needham logoNeedham 23.38
99 PB
20 Clifford Myrtil Boston College logoBoston College 23.43
98 PB
19 George Savino Holliston logoHolliston 23.43
98 PB
21 Ethan Mills Northbridge logoNorthbridge 23.44
98
22 Louis Gencarelli Westborough logoWestborough 23.46
98 -0.0%
23 Sean Mitchell Canton logoCanton 23.49
98 PB
24 William Riley Newton North logoNewton North 23.52
97
25 Hayden Gribbel Wellesley logoWellesley 23.54
97 0.0%
26 Jeffrey Tran Dighton-Rehoboth Reg logoDighton-Rehoboth Reg 23.56
96 PB
27 Sam Rong Westborough logoWestborough 23.58
96
28 Sebastian Gwynne Mansfield logoMansfield 23.59
96 PB
29 Shane Timmerman Westwood logoWestwood 23.59
96
30 Vanya Lukashev Ashland logoAshland 23.60
96
31 Brad Backlund Duxbury logoDuxbury 23.64
95
32 Jacob Aloisi Nantucket logoNantucket 23.65
95
33 Andrew Sprague King Philip Regional logoKing Philip Regional 23.69
94 -1.7%
34 Nicholas Lombardo Needham logoNeedham 23.70
94
38 Samuel Seybert Attleboro logoAttleboro 23.72
94 PB
36 Owen Guerini Canton logoCanton 23.72
94
35 Collin Allen Needham logoNeedham 23.72
94
37 Nishanth Mankame Sharon logoSharon 23.72
94
39 Joshua Speyer Newton North logoNewton North 23.78
93
40 Devon Foster Northbridge logoNorthbridge 23.79
93
41 Robert Bizier Brookline logoBrookline 23.82
92
42 Kevin Johnson Nauset Reg logoNauset Reg 23.82
92