Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roger Gu
Ashland
|
Ashland | SR | 132 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nat Davenport
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | JR | 124 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Andrew Scherrer
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | SO | 119 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Cole Bassett
Framingham
|
Framingham | SO | 116 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Maritan
Medfield
|
Medfield | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Rastelli
Norwell
|
Norwell | SR | 115 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Damiecki
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | SR | 114 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Bourgeois
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | 112 | – | ||
8 |
Kevin Shi
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SR | 112 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Graham Harris
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | JR | 111 | PB | |
11 |
Sean Mitchell
Canton
|
Canton | JR | 111 | PB | |
12 |
Michael O'Neal
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SR | 111 | ||
13 |
Alex Digiacomo
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SR | 108 | PB | |
14 |
Quinn McAlear
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 107 | PB | |
15 |
Giulian Santos
Framingham
|
Framingham | SR | 105 | PB | |
16 |
George Savino
Holliston
|
Holliston | SO | 103 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Connor Lepage
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Wright
Hanover
|
Hanover | JR | 101 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Vanya Lukashev
Ashland
|
Ashland | FR | 101 | – | ||
20 |
Sergey Sonkin
Needham
|
Needham | SO | 100 | – | PB | |
21 |
William Riley
Newton North
|
Newton North | SO | 99 | – | ||
22 |
Jeffrey Tran
Dighton-Rehoboth Reg
|
Dighton-Rehoboth Reg | SO | 98 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Daring
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury)
|
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury) | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
24 |
Clifford Myrtil
Boston College
|
Boston College | JR | 96 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Mills
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SR | 96 | – | ||
26 |
Louis Gencarelli
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 96 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Sebastian Gwynne
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | SO | 95 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Sprague
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | JR | 94 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Sam Rong
Westborough
|
Westborough | SR | 94 | – | ||
30 |
Hayden Gribbel
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | JR | 94 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Shane Timmerman
Westwood
|
Westwood | SR | 93 | – | ||
32 |
Collin Allen
Needham
|
Needham | SR | 92 | – | ||
33 |
Joshua Speyer
Newton North
|
Newton North | JR | 92 | – | ||
34 |
Nick Lombardo
Needham
|
Needham | SO | 90 | – | ||
34 |
Robert Bizier
Brookline
|
Brookline | SO | 90 | – | ||
36 |
Owen Guerini
Canton
|
Canton | JR | 90 | – | ||
37 |
Devon Foster
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SO | 89 | – | ||
38 |
Jacob Aloisi
Nantucket
|
Nantucket | JR | 87 | – | ||
39 |
Kevin Johnson
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SR | 85 | – | ||
40 |
Brad Backlund
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SO | 85 | – | ||
41 |
Nishanth Mankame
Sharon
|
Sharon | SO | 83 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sam Seybert
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | SR | 79 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roger Gu
Ashland
|
Ashland | SR | 130 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Maritan
Medfield
|
Medfield | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Rastelli
Norwell
|
Norwell | SR | 117 | – | ||
4 |
Nat Davenport
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | JR | 115 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Connor Lepage
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael O'Neal
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SR | 109 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Scherrer
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | SO | 109 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Connor Bourgeois
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | 107 | – | ||
9 |
Cole Bassett
Framingham
|
Framingham | SO | 107 | – | ||
11 |
Kevin Shi
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Damiecki
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | SR | 106 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Giulian Santos
Framingham
|
Framingham | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
13 |
Graham Harris
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Digiacomo
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SR | 105 | – | PB | |
15 |
Quinn McAlear
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Wright
Hanover
|
Hanover | JR | 104 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Michael Daring
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury)
|
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury) | SR | 102 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sergey Sonkin
Needham
|
Needham | SO | 97 | – | PB | |
20 |
Clifford Myrtil
Boston College
|
Boston College | JR | 96 | – | PB | |
19 |
George Savino
Holliston
|
Holliston | SO | 96 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Mills
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SR | 96 | – | ||
22 |
Louis Gencarelli
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 96 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Sean Mitchell
Canton
|
Canton | JR | 95 | – | PB | |
24 |
William Riley
Newton North
|
Newton North | SO | 95 | – | ||
25 |
Hayden Gribbel
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | JR | 94 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Jeffrey Tran
Dighton-Rehoboth Reg
|
Dighton-Rehoboth Reg | SO | 94 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam Rong
Westborough
|
Westborough | SR | 94 | – | ||
29 |
Shane Timmerman
Westwood
|
Westwood | SR | 94 | – | ||
28 |
Sebastian Gwynne
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | SO | 94 | – | PB | |
30 |
Vanya Lukashev
Ashland
|
Ashland | FR | 93 | – | ||
31 |
Brad Backlund
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SO | 93 | – | ||
32 |
Jacob Aloisi
Nantucket
|
Nantucket | JR | 93 | – | ||
33 |
Andrew Sprague
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | JR | 92 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Nick Lombardo
Needham
|
Needham | SO | 92 | – | ||
38 |
Sam Seybert
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | SR | 91 | – | PB | |
35 |
Collin Allen
Needham
|
Needham | SR | 91 | – | ||
36 |
Owen Guerini
Canton
|
Canton | JR | 91 | – | ||
37 |
Nishanth Mankame
Sharon
|
Sharon | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joshua Speyer
Newton North
|
Newton North | JR | 91 | – | ||
40 |
Devon Foster
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SO | 90 | – | ||
41 |
Robert Bizier
Brookline
|
Brookline | SO | 90 | – | ||
42 |
Kevin Johnson
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SR | 90 | – |