Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
River Wright
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | FR | 120 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Matthew Peck
Framingham
|
Framingham | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Johnson
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SO | 104 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Kramer
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | JR | 101 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Nick Antonellis
Milford
|
Milford | JR | 100 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Jones
Hanover
|
Hanover | SO | 97 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mike Levin
Brookline
|
Brookline | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caelan Schrama
Taunton
|
Taunton | JR | 91 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Troy Pina
Seekonk
|
Seekonk | JR | 90 | – | ||
10 |
Gregory Klimov
Sharon
|
Sharon | FR | 88 | – | ||
11 |
Raymond Li
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | FR | 87 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Reidemeister
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | SO | 87 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tim McQuaid
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | FR | 87 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Gray
Oliver Ames
|
Oliver Ames | FR | 85 | – | ||
15 |
Bingbing Zhang
Needham
|
Needham | SO | 84 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Colton Parkinson
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | FR | 82 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cameron DiBenedetto
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | JR | 80 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Nascimben
Catholic Memorial
|
Catholic Memorial | SO | 78 | – | ||
19 |
Kevin Zheng
Natick
|
Natick | SO | 76 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Blair
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 75 | – | ||
21 |
Matt Beland
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | FR | 74 | – | ||
22 |
Joseph Yerardi
Newton North
|
Newton North | SO | 74 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrei Treil
Needham
|
Needham | FR | 72 | – | ||
24 |
William DeBoer
Hanover
|
Hanover | JR | 69 | – | ||
25 |
Eric Barros
Norwell
|
Norwell | FR | 68 | – | PB | |
26 |
Savant Liu
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 63 | – | ||
27 |
Jared Gabrilowitz
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | SO | 48 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
River Wright
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | FR | 133 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Nathan Kramer
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | JR | 111 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Jones
Hanover
|
Hanover | SO | 106 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Peck
Framingham
|
Framingham | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mike Levin
Brookline
|
Brookline | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
6 |
Troy Pina
Seekonk
|
Seekonk | JR | 100 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Antonellis
Milford
|
Milford | JR | 93 | – | ||
8 |
Bingbing Zhang
Needham
|
Needham | SO | 92 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Johnson
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gregory Klimov
Sharon
|
Sharon | FR | 90 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Gray
Oliver Ames
|
Oliver Ames | FR | 87 | – | ||
12 |
Caelan Schrama
Taunton
|
Taunton | JR | 82 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Colton Parkinson
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | FR | 80 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Nascimben
Catholic Memorial
|
Catholic Memorial | SO | 79 | – | ||
15 |
Eric Barros
Norwell
|
Norwell | FR | 78 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tim McQuaid
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | FR | 76 | – | ||
17 |
Brandon Blair
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 75 | – | ||
18 |
Raymond Li
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | FR | 74 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cameron DiBenedetto
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | JR | 73 | – | ||
20 |
Kevin Zheng
Natick
|
Natick | SO | 72 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Reidemeister
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | SO | 70 | – | ||
22 |
Andrei Treil
Needham
|
Needham | FR | 70 | – | ||
23 |
Jared Gabrilowitz
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | SO | 69 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matt Beland
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | FR | 68 | – | ||
25 |
William DeBoer
Hanover
|
Hanover | JR | 68 | – | ||
26 |
Savant Liu
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 67 | – | ||
27 |
Joseph Yerardi
Newton North
|
Newton North | SO | 65 | – |