Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylon Willis
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nat Davenport
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | JR | 119 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Brandon Blair
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 111 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Higgins
Needham
|
Needham | JR | 109 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Mo
Sharon
|
Sharon | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
6 |
William Riley
Newton North
|
Newton North | SO | 103 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Wong
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 102 | – | ||
8 |
Anthony Soares
Doherty Memorial
|
Doherty Memorial | JR | 101 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tim Souza
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | SR | 99 | ||
10 |
Victor Cai
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | JR | 98 | ||
11 |
Raymond Li
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | FR | 97 | PB | |
12 |
Jake Avery
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SR | 97 | PB | |
13 |
Tommy Zhang
North Quincy
|
North Quincy | JR | 96 | ||
14 |
Jon Crowley
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury)
|
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury) | SO | 93 | ||
15 |
George Savino
Holliston
|
Holliston | SO | 91 | ||
16 |
Thomas Tran
Quincy
|
Quincy | JR | 89 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Nascimben
Catholic Memorial
|
Catholic Memorial | SO | 88 | – | ||
18 |
Collin Allen
Needham
|
Needham | SR | 85 | – | ||
19 |
Bowen He
Newton North
|
Newton North | SR | 85 | – | ||
20 |
Patrick Doherty
Boston College
|
Boston College | FR | 83 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Sam Richardson
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SO | 82 | – | ||
22 |
Ethan McRae
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SR | 79 | – | PB | |
23 |
Luke Silva
Doherty Memorial
|
Doherty Memorial | FR | 77 | – | ||
24 |
Tristan Lepage
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | JR | 77 | – | ||
25 |
Brandon Chen
Brookline
|
Brookline | SO | 74 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ariel Cohen
Brookline
|
Brookline | JR | 67 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylon Willis
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nat Davenport
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | JR | 114 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Jack Higgins
Needham
|
Needham | JR | 109 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Blair
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 101 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas Tran
Quincy
|
Quincy | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Avery
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Zhang
North Quincy
|
North Quincy | JR | 99 | – | ||
8 |
Anthony Soares
Doherty Memorial
|
Doherty Memorial | JR | 97 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tim Souza
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | SR | 97 | – | ||
10 |
Victor Cai
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | JR | 95 | – | ||
11 |
Bowen He
Newton North
|
Newton North | SR | 93 | – | ||
12 |
Aaron Wong
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 91 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Nascimben
Catholic Memorial
|
Catholic Memorial | SO | 90 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Mo
Sharon
|
Sharon | SR | 90 | – | ||
15 |
Raymond Li
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | FR | 90 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam Richardson
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SO | 88 | – | ||
17 |
Jon Crowley
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury)
|
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury) | SO | 87 | – | ||
18 |
William Riley
Newton North
|
Newton North | SO | 87 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tristan Lepage
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | JR | 86 | – | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Doherty
Boston College
|
Boston College | FR | 84 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Collin Allen
Needham
|
Needham | SR | 83 | – | ||
22 |
Luke Silva
Doherty Memorial
|
Doherty Memorial | FR | 83 | – | ||
23 |
Brandon Chen
Brookline
|
Brookline | SO | 83 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ethan McRae
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SR | 82 | – | PB | |
25 |
George Savino
Holliston
|
Holliston | SO | 78 | – | ||
26 |
Ariel Cohen
Brookline
|
Brookline | JR | 77 | – | PB |