Site logo

Filters

2016 Massachusetts South/Central Sectional Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 06, 2016
  • SCY
  • MA

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Dylon Willis Attleboro logoAttleboro 1:00.45
125 PB
2 Nat Davenport Duxbury logoDuxbury 1:00.47
125 -2.1%
3 Brandon Blair Norton logoNorton 1:01.69
117
4 Jack Higgins Needham logoNeedham 1:02.10
114 +0.4% PB
5 Ben Mo Sharon logoSharon 1:02.17
114 PB
6 William Riley Newton North logoNewton North 1:02.98
109 PB
7 Aaron Wong Westborough logoWestborough 1:03.26
107
8 Anthony Soares Doherty Memorial logoDoherty Memorial 1:03.32
107 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts.
9 Timothy Souza Bridgewater-Raynam Regional logoBridgewater-Raynam Regional 1:03.81
104
10 Victor Cai North Attleborough logoNorth Attleborough 1:03.90
104
11 Raymond Li Bromfield School logoBromfield School 1:04.04
103
12 Jacob Avery Nauset Reg logoNauset Reg 1:04.08
103 PB
13 Tommy Zhang North Quincy logoNorth Quincy 1:04.23
102
14 Jon Crowley Saint Johns logoSaint Johns 1:04.74
99
15 George Savino Holliston logoHolliston 1:05.15
96
16 Thomas Tran Quincy logoQuincy 1:05.49
95
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Jack Nascimben Catholic Memorial logoCatholic Memorial 1:05.76
93
18 Collin Allen Needham logoNeedham 1:06.20
91
19 Bowen He Newton North logoNewton North 1:06.29
90
20 Patrick Doherty Boston College logoBoston College 1:06.66
88 +0.6% SB
21 Sam Richardson Hopkinton logoHopkinton 1:06.90
87
22 Ethan McRae Algonquin Regional logoAlgonquin Regional 1:07.45
84 PB
23 Luke Silva Doherty Memorial logoDoherty Memorial 1:07.82
82
24 Tristan Lepage Apponequet Regional logoApponequet Regional 1:07.87
82
25 Brandon Chen Brookline logoBrookline 1:08.49
79 PB
26 Ariel Cohen Brookline logoBrookline 1:09.82
72
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Dylon Willis Attleboro logoAttleboro 1:00.72
123 PB
2 Nat Davenport Duxbury logoDuxbury 1:01.28
120 -3.4%
3 Jack Higgins Needham logoNeedham 1:02.04
115 +0.5% PB
4 Brandon Blair Norton logoNorton 1:03.45
106
5 Thomas Tran Quincy logoQuincy 1:03.60
105 PB
6 Jacob Avery Nauset Reg logoNauset Reg 1:03.61
105 PB
7 Tommy Zhang North Quincy logoNorth Quincy 1:03.81
104
8 Anthony Soares Doherty Memorial logoDoherty Memorial 1:04.10
102 PB
9 Timothy Souza Bridgewater-Raynam Regional logoBridgewater-Raynam Regional 1:04.17
102
10 Victor Cai North Attleborough logoNorth Attleborough 1:04.46
100
11 Bowen He Newton North logoNewton North 1:04.83
98
12 Aaron Wong Westborough logoWestborough 1:05.21
96
13 Jack Nascimben Catholic Memorial logoCatholic Memorial 1:05.27
96
15 Raymond Li Bromfield School logoBromfield School 1:05.41
95
14 Ben Mo Sharon logoSharon 1:05.41
95
16 Sam Richardson Hopkinton logoHopkinton 1:05.79
93
17 Jon Crowley Saint Johns logoSaint Johns 1:05.91
92
18 William Riley Newton North logoNewton North 1:06.00
92 PB
19 Tristan Lepage Apponequet Regional logoApponequet Regional 1:06.06
91 PB
20 Patrick Doherty Boston College logoBoston College 1:06.45
89 +0.9% PB
21 Collin Allen Needham logoNeedham 1:06.69
88
22 Luke Silva Doherty Memorial logoDoherty Memorial 1:06.69
88
23 Brandon Chen Brookline logoBrookline 1:06.76
88 PB
24 Ethan McRae Algonquin Regional logoAlgonquin Regional 1:06.88
87 PB
25 George Savino Holliston logoHolliston 1:07.56
83
26 Ariel Cohen Brookline logoBrookline 1:07.87
82 PB