1
|
Tanner Cummings
Greenwood
|
Greenwood
|
SO
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Brett Lathrem
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green
|
SR
|
|
17
|
PB
|
3
|
David Danhauer
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic
|
SR
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Dylan Taylor
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green
|
JR
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Taylor Harris
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg
|
JR
|
|
14
|
PB
|
6
|
Cameron O'Nan
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic
|
SR
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Sandro Kusmic
South Warren
|
South Warren
|
JR
|
|
12
|
PB
|
8
|
Michael Spencer
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green
|
SR
|
|
11
|
PB
|
9
|
Riley Wharton
Logan County
|
Logan County
|
SO
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Joseph Hayden
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic
|
FR
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Seth Boone
Apollo
|
Apollo
|
SR
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Peter Guthrie
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green
|
SO
|
|
5
|
PB
|
13
|
JR Goetz
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic
|
SO
|
|
4
|
PB
|
14
|
Eli Travis
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg
|
SR
|
|
3
|
PB
|
15
|
Samuel Terrell
Apollo
|
Apollo
|
–
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Caleb Royal
Owensboro
|
Owensboro
|
SO
|
|
1
|
PB
|
17
|
Joey Higgins
Logan County
|
Logan County
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Joseph Conder
Daviess County
|
Daviess County
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Coleman White
Logan County
|
Logan County
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Joshua Doyle
Barren County
|
Barren County
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Cole Celsor
Russellville
|
Russellville
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Wade Weisbrodt
Scottsville
|
Scottsville
|
–
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Seth Groce
Barren County
|
Barren County
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Freddy Mason
Ohio County
|
Ohio County
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Daniel Hampl
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Samuel Roberts
Daviess County
|
Daviess County
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Tomoya Takeuchi
Greenwood
|
Greenwood
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Cameron Garmon
Monroe County
|
Monroe County
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Logan Goldey
Owensboro
|
Owensboro
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Nate Harper
Scottsville
|
Scottsville
|
–
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Malik Mundy
Owensboro
|
Owensboro
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Tristan Higgs
Apollo
|
Apollo
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Lake Doss
Scottsville
|
Scottsville
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
William Woodward
South Warren
|
South Warren
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jack Moseley
Glasgow
|
Glasgow
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jovan Rickovski
Greenwood
|
Greenwood
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Aaron Cunningham
Logan County
|
Logan County
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Brooks Austin
Barren County
|
Barren County
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Ethan Carmon
Daviess County
|
Daviess County
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jacob Green
Scottsville
|
Scottsville
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Garrett Snyder
Apollo
|
Apollo
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Justin McKenney
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dalton Emmert
Monroe County
|
Monroe County
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Yasutaka Takeuchi
Greenwood
|
Greenwood
|
–
|
|
–
|
|