Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Roop
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SO | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Dull
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SO | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Milan Reitz
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 15 | +9.6% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Spitalniak
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noah Javens
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Bowling
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SO | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Bigelow
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | JR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Konnor Breitlander
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | JR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Grant Goff
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | FR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Max Cockerill
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Corey Niemann
Clinton Central
|
Clinton Central | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Aram Bea
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
David Czerwonky
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Fruland
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | FR | 2 | ||
16 |
Brandon Vazquez
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | JR | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Roop
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SO | 107 | – | ||
2 |
Joshua Dull
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 103 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SO | 102 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Austin Spitalniak
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
5 |
Milan Reitz
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 95 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Javens
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SO | 89 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Bowling
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SO | 79 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Bigelow
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | JR | 70 | – | ||
9 |
Konnor Breitlander
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | JR | 64 | – | PB | |
10 |
Max Cockerill
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 57 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aram Bea
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | JR | 54 | – | ||
12 |
Corey Niemann
Clinton Central
|
Clinton Central | SO | 53 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grant Goff
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | FR | 51 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Fruland
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | FR | 45 | – | ||
15 |
David Czerwonky
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | JR | 44 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Vazquez
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | JR | 36 | – | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Engels
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SO | 30 | – | PB | |
18 |
John Plunkett
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SR | 27 | – | ||
19 |
Jaden Cushman
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 25 | – | ||
20 |
Joseph Bray
Clinton Central
|
Clinton Central | JR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jonathon Simpson
Carroll
|
Carroll | SO | – | – | ||
22 |
Adam Novak
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SO | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Colin Vinarcik
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SO | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Trace Wilken
Carroll
|
Carroll | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Garrett Ray
Clinton Central
|
Clinton Central | SO | – | – |