Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forrest Baumgartner
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | SO | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Evan Borchers
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SO | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Dayne Trump
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Devito
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | FR | 15 | ||
5 |
Cody Barton
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | JR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Telly Varga
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | FR | 13 | ||
7 |
Kirk Hettich
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | SO | 12 | ||
8 |
Jacob LaLonde
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SO | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Dewitt
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
McLain Ralston
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | SO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Himanshu Umare
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | SO | 6 | ||
12 |
Daniel Alexander
Tippecanoe Valley
|
Tippecanoe Valley | SO | 5 | ||
13 |
Derek Sullivan
Cass
|
Cass | SR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Jared Seuferer
Rochester Community
|
Rochester Community | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Dakota Prater
Tippecanoe Valley
|
Tippecanoe Valley | FR | 2 | ||
16 |
David Servin
Logansport
|
Logansport | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forrest Baumgartner
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | SO | 112 | PB | |
2 |
Evan Borchers
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SO | 103 | PB | |
3 |
Dayne Trump
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | SR | 97 | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Devito
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | FR | 86 | ||
5 |
Cody Barton
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | JR | 86 | PB | |
5 |
Telly Varga
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | FR | 86 | ||
7 |
Kirk Hettich
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | SO | 65 | ||
8 |
Jacob LaLonde
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SO | 61 | ||
9 |
McLain Ralston
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | SO | 59 | PB | |
10 |
Mason Dewitt
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | JR | 58 | ||
11 |
Himanshu Umare
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | SO | 57 | ||
12 |
Derek Sullivan
Cass
|
Cass | SR | 50 | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Alexander
Tippecanoe Valley
|
Tippecanoe Valley | SO | 48 | ||
14 |
Jared Seuferer
Rochester Community
|
Rochester Community | JR | 44 | PB | |
15 |
David Servin
Logansport
|
Logansport | SR | 39 | ||
16 |
Dakota Prater
Tippecanoe Valley
|
Tippecanoe Valley | FR | 32 | ||
17 |
Nathan Park
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | SR | 20 | ||
18 |
Lorenzo Modiano
Rochester Community
|
Rochester Community | JR | 19 | ||
19 |
Jared Ehase
Cass
|
Cass | JR | 18 | PB | |
20 |
Gunnar Wibel
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | SR | 12 | ||
21 |
Jorge Enamorando
Logansport
|
Logansport | JR | – | ||
22 |
Skylar Yocum
Rochester Community
|
Rochester Community | SO | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Slavkin
Manchester Squires
|
Manchester Squires | FR | – | ||
– |
Ian Deming
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SO | – | ||
– |
Bailey Grisez
Cass
|
Cass | FR | – |