Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 16 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 16 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Kate Holtkamp
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alexa Akers
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Molly Ruggles
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Leigh Roberts
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Katherine Hand
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Claire Casner
Western
|
Western | JR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Julia Hawkins
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Danielle Hunckler
Guerin Catholic
|
Guerin Catholic | FR | 6 | ||
12 |
Claire Sloderbeck
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | SO | 5 | ||
13 |
Danielle Pate
Western
|
Western | SR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Kenzie Hoover
Tipton
|
Tipton | FR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlin Rowlett
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Emma Cline
Guerin Catholic
|
Guerin Catholic | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 144 | – | ||
2 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 136 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 122 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Kate Holtkamp
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 122 | – | ||
5 |
Alexa Akers
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 113 | – | ||
6 |
Molly Ruggles
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
7 |
Leigh Roberts
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 109 | – | ||
8 |
Katherine Hand
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 101 | – | ||
9 |
Claire Casner
Western
|
Western | JR | 96 | – | PB | |
10 |
Julia Hawkins
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kaitlin Rowlett
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SR | 78 | – | PB | |
12 |
Danielle Hunckler
Guerin Catholic
|
Guerin Catholic | FR | 74 | – | ||
13 |
Danielle Pate
Western
|
Western | SR | 71 | – | PB | |
14 |
Claire Sloderbeck
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | SO | 71 | – | ||
15 |
Kenzie Hoover
Tipton
|
Tipton | FR | 63 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Cline
Guerin Catholic
|
Guerin Catholic | SR | 61 | – | ||
17 |
Brooke Dill
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | JR | 51 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kristina Standish
Eastern
|
Eastern | FR | 32 | – | ||
19 |
Brittany Lucas
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | SO | 29 | – | ||
20 |
Micaela Mitchell
Guerin Catholic
|
Guerin Catholic | JR | 24 | – | PB | |
21 |
Raelyn Miller
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | JR | 24 | – | ||
22 |
Grace Bourff
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | FR | 16 | – | ||
23 |
Courtney Gray
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SO | 11 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kristen Huneck
Eastern
|
Eastern | JR | 6 | – | ||
25 |
Lexie Parrott
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | JR | 5 | – | ||
26 |
Meghan Greer
Western
|
Western | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Meghan Riddle
Tipton
|
Tipton | SO | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sasha Jocius
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | FR | – | – | ||
29 |
Cassie Vansandt
Tipton
|
Tipton | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Sarah Mangas
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | SR | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Sexton
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | JR | – | – |