Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katie Ducker
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Abbie Young
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | JR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mykenzie Kostka
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Nussear
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Hazelet
Concordia Lutheran
|
Concordia Lutheran | FR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Megan Salzmann
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Moriah Swardson
Snider
|
Snider | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Megan Carpenter
Snider
|
Snider | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Jensen Polderman
Snider
|
Snider | JR | 7 | ||
11 |
Natalie Yehle
Bishop Dwenger
|
Bishop Dwenger | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Angelina Skimos
Northrop
|
Northrop | SO | 5 | ||
13 |
Abbey Grabner
Bishop Luers
|
Bishop Luers | FR | 4 | ||
14 |
Nicole LaRue
Fort Wayne Canterbury
|
Fort Wayne Canterbury | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Claire Reeves
Bishop Dwenger
|
Bishop Dwenger | SO | 2 | ||
16 |
Andrea Godfrey
Fort Wayne Canterbury
|
Fort Wayne Canterbury | FR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ducker
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 127 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | JR | 124 | – | ||
3 |
Jordan Nussear
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abbie Young
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | JR | 114 | – | ||
5 |
Mykenzie Kostka
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SR | 112 | – | ||
6 |
Natalie Hazelet
Concordia Lutheran
|
Concordia Lutheran | FR | 100 | – | ||
7 |
Moriah Swardson
Snider
|
Snider | SO | 95 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan Salzmann
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 93 | – | PB | |
9 |
Megan Carpenter
Snider
|
Snider | JR | 82 | – | ||
10 |
Jensen Polderman
Snider
|
Snider | JR | 79 | – | ||
11 |
Natalie Yehle
Bishop Dwenger
|
Bishop Dwenger | JR | 74 | – | ||
12 |
Abbey Grabner
Bishop Luers
|
Bishop Luers | FR | 42 | – | ||
13 |
Nicole LaRue
Fort Wayne Canterbury
|
Fort Wayne Canterbury | SR | 39 | – | ||
14 |
Angelina Skimos
Northrop
|
Northrop | SO | 36 | – | ||
15 |
Andrea Godfrey
Fort Wayne Canterbury
|
Fort Wayne Canterbury | FR | 18 | – | ||
16 |
Claire Reeves
Bishop Dwenger
|
Bishop Dwenger | SO | 16 | – | ||
17 |
Michaela Reinhard
Concordia Lutheran
|
Concordia Lutheran | JR | 10 | – | ||
18 |
Madeline Alvarez
Fort Wayne Canterbury
|
Fort Wayne Canterbury | JR | 10 | – | ||
19 |
Mary Horine
Bishop Dwenger
|
Bishop Dwenger | FR | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Jade Haywood
South Side
|
South Side | JR | – | – | ||
21 |
Morgan Wolff
Ft Wayne
|
Ft Wayne | FR | – | – | ||
22 |
Chloe Reneau
Northrop
|
Northrop | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Abby Jones
Bishop Luers
|
Bishop Luers | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
Madison Ferch
Concordia Lutheran
|
Concordia Lutheran | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Maria Banks
Northrop
|
Northrop | SO | – | – | ||
26 |
Kasey Sneed
South Side
|
South Side | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
Kaylee Shadle
South Side
|
South Side | FR | – | – |