Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Johnson
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Toscos
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Gretchen Kraus
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | FR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aubrey Hilborn
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Samantha Hinkleman
Homestead
|
Homestead | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michaela Godfrey
Homestead
|
Homestead | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jensen Polderman
Snider
|
Snider | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kathryn White
Fort Wayne Canterbury
|
Fort Wayne Canterbury | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nikolena Meyer
Snider
|
Snider | JR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Bella Stoner
Bishop Dwenger
|
Bishop Dwenger | SO | 7 | ||
11 |
Jenna Habisch
Snider
|
Snider | SO | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Samantha Sliger
Bishop Dwenger
|
Bishop Dwenger | SR | 5 | ||
13 |
Cassandra Lombardo
Bishop Dwenger
|
Bishop Dwenger | SR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Rachel LaRue
Fort Wayne Canterbury
|
Fort Wayne Canterbury | SO | 3 | ||
15 |
Carly Grabner
Bishop Luers
|
Bishop Luers | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Lily Marquart
Northrop
|
Northrop | FR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Johnson
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 128 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Zoe Toscos
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SR | 109 | – | ||
3 |
Aubrey Hilborn
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SR | 97 | – | ||
4 |
Gretchen Kraus
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | FR | 97 | – | ||
5 |
Samantha Hinkleman
Homestead
|
Homestead | SO | 89 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michaela Godfrey
Homestead
|
Homestead | SO | 84 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jensen Polderman
Snider
|
Snider | JR | 66 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kathryn White
Fort Wayne Canterbury
|
Fort Wayne Canterbury | SR | 54 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nikolena Meyer
Snider
|
Snider | JR | 53 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samantha Sliger
Bishop Dwenger
|
Bishop Dwenger | SR | 46 | – | ||
11 |
Bella Stoner
Bishop Dwenger
|
Bishop Dwenger | SO | 42 | – | ||
12 |
Jenna Habisch
Snider
|
Snider | SO | 37 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cassandra Lombardo
Bishop Dwenger
|
Bishop Dwenger | SR | 29 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rachel LaRue
Fort Wayne Canterbury
|
Fort Wayne Canterbury | SO | 20 | – | ||
15 |
Carly Grabner
Bishop Luers
|
Bishop Luers | SR | 20 | – | ||
16 |
Lily Marquart
Northrop
|
Northrop | FR | 19 | – | ||
17 |
Taylor Schoenefeld
Concordia Lutheran
|
Concordia Lutheran | SO | – | – | ||
18 |
Madeline Chrzan
Concordia Lutheran
|
Concordia Lutheran | SR | – | – | ||
19 |
Anne Hrehov
Concordia Lutheran
|
Concordia Lutheran | SO | – | – | ||
20 |
Elizabeth Heiny
Fort Wayne Canterbury
|
Fort Wayne Canterbury | SO | – | – | ||
21 |
Fabiana Cotton
Bishop Luers
|
Bishop Luers | JR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jasmine Ascencio
North Side
|
North Side | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Chloe Reneau
Northrop
|
Northrop | SR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Libni Sedano
South Side
|
South Side | SO | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Laura Steigmeyer
Bishop Luers
|
Bishop Luers | SO | – | – | ||
26 |
Alexys Copeland
Ft Wayne
|
Ft Wayne | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Maria Banks
Northrop
|
Northrop | SO | – | – | ||
28 |
Morgan Wolff
Ft Wayne
|
Ft Wayne | FR | – | – | ||
29 |
Fatima Mendez
South Side
|
South Side | FR | – | – | ||
30 |
Cristal Galicia
South Side
|
South Side | SO | – | – |