Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Payton Woods
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SR | 16 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Sam Neaveill
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | SR | 13 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Samuel Dumford
Downers Grove South
|
Downers Grove South | SR | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Braun
Mchenry Co-Op
|
Mchenry Co-Op | SR | 11 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Joey Dalesandro
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 10 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mateo Chavez
Whitney Young
|
Whitney Young | JR | 9 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Andreas Roeseler
Northside Prep
|
Northside Prep | JR | 7 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Josh Fluharty
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | SR | 5 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Ryan Hammond
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | JR | 4 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Gabe Sowards
Dunlap
|
Dunlap | SR | 3 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Matt Ciezczak
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 2 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Colton Stogner
University (Normal)
|
University (Normal) | SO | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Hammond
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | JR | 131 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Jonathon Yanello
Joliet Co-Op
|
Joliet Co-Op | JR | 129 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Braun
Mchenry Co-Op
|
Mchenry Co-Op | SR | 145 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Neaveill
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | SR | 145 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Payton Woods
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SR | 142 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Mateo Chavez
Whitney Young
|
Whitney Young | JR | 137 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Samuel Dumford
Downers Grove South
|
Downers Grove South | SR | 135 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Joey Dalesandro
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 135 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Gabe Sowards
Dunlap
|
Dunlap | SR | 134 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Fluharty
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | SR | 134 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Colton Stogner
University (Normal)
|
University (Normal) | SO | 132 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Matt Ciezczak
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 132 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Andreas Roeseler
Northside Prep
|
Northside Prep | JR | 131 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Jonathon Yanello
Joliet Co-Op
|
Joliet Co-Op | JR | 130 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Ryan Hammond
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | JR | 130 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Tyler Sesvold
Wheaton Academy
|
Wheaton Academy | JR | 130 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Eric Weng
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | JR | 130 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Noah Barnard
Pekin
|
Pekin | SR | 129 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Matt Nagler
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | FR | 126 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Kelvin Xie
University (Chicago)
|
University (Chicago) | SR | 125 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ezra Mizgala
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SO | 124 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Ethan Lee
Niles North
|
Niles North | JR | 124 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Nick Nevins
WM Fremd
|
WM Fremd | JR | 123 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Topher Stensby
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | FR | 123 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Patrick Gridley
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 123 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Matthew Linden
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | JR | 123 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Mark Schneider
Glenbrook North
|
Glenbrook North | SR | 122 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Cole Grosshans
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SO | 120 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Raymond Adams
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | 119 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Alex Kapecki
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 119 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Vinnie O'Connor
Columbia
|
Columbia | JR | 119 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Jared Brown
Niles North
|
Niles North | SO | 118 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Kyle Karpluk
Lincoln Way West
|
Lincoln Way West | JR | 118 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Eric Turner
Libertyville
|
Libertyville | JR | 116 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Adrian Lafont-Mueller
Evanston
|
Evanston | SR | 115 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Jeremy Dade
Lake Park
|
Lake Park | SR | 114 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Kenny Benjamin
WM Fremd
|
WM Fremd | SR | 114 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Jim Schuman
Harlem
|
Harlem | SR | 112 | -0.4% |