Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daria Pyshnenko
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | JR | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Avery Braunecker
Effingham
|
Effingham | SR | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Georgia White
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | SO | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Clare Lawlor
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | SR | 11 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Kayla Filipek
Bartlett
|
Bartlett | JR | 10 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Maddie Smith
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | JR | 9 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Sammy Sauer
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 7 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Kristin Anderson
Palatine
|
Palatine | SR | 5 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Connie Zhang
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SO | 4 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Amanda Burson
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | SR | 3 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Madeline Sandberg
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | SR | 2 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Olivia Andrew
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | JR | 1 | +0.1% | SB | |
1 |
Sophia Vilim
Jones-Payton College Prep
|
Jones-Payton College Prep | SO | – | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Rachael Apter
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | JR | – | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Francesca Figlioli
Maine South
|
Maine South | – | – | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Aimee Dragas
Downers Grove South
|
Downers Grove South | – | – | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ana Kohout
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | JR | – | 0.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Braunecker
Effingham
|
Effingham | SR | 149 | +3.6% | PB | |
1 |
Georgia White
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | SO | 149 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Daria Pyshnenko
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | JR | 149 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Clare Lawlor
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | SR | 143 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Smith
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | JR | 143 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kayla Filipek
Bartlett
|
Bartlett | JR | 142 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Sammy Sauer
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 140 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
Madeline Sandberg
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | SR | 139 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Amanda Burson
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | SR | 138 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Connie Zhang
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SO | 137 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Olivia Andrew
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | JR | 134 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Kristin Anderson
Palatine
|
Palatine | SR | 134 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Theresa Mullen
Fenton
|
Fenton | SR | 133 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Mia Chiappe
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | JR | 132 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Linda Licari
Rosary
|
Rosary | FR | 131 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Georgia Young
Rosary
|
Rosary | SR | 130 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Catie Wallace
Fenton
|
Fenton | SR | 129 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago
|
West Chicago | JR | 129 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Sabrina Baxamusa
Glenbrook North
|
Glenbrook North | JR | 129 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Iza Pelka
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SO | 128 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Margaret Guanci
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SO | 127 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Sophia Girgenti
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 127 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Poleena Kovalaska
University (Normal)
|
University (Normal) | FR | 124 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Mackenna Dunn
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 124 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Sharon Kok
Cary Grove
|
Cary Grove | SR | 124 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Emma Tinney
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | JR | 122 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Lexi Babovac
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | JR | 122 | +1.2% | SB | |
28 |
Kelen McDaniels
Pekin
|
Pekin | FR | 121 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Julia Boesche
Maine West
|
Maine West | JR | 121 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Casey Kirby
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 120 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Payton Lange
Mchenry Co-Op
|
Mchenry Co-Op | FR | 119 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Caitlin Tierney
Springfield
|
Springfield | JR | 119 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | FR | 119 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Taylor Stoner
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SR | 119 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Lena Spear
Northside Prep
|
Northside Prep | SR | 119 | -3.6% | ||
36 |
Selma Jukic
Niles North
|
Niles North | SR | 118 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Kaylee Jones
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | – | 118 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Lauren Johnson
Stagg
|
Stagg | SO | 116 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Elissa Haake
Addison Trail
|
Addison Trail | FR | 116 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Katharine Armstrong
Glenbard W/S
|
Glenbard W/S | SR | 116 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Emily Kini
WM Fremd
|
WM Fremd | JR | 115 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Emma Dolan
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | JR | 113 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Shawna Jordan
Homewood Flossmoor
|
Homewood Flossmoor | – | 99 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Kerry Mullen
Sterling
|
Sterling | SO | 99 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Hanna Blankemeier
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | JR | – | – |