Site logo

2015 Illinois Girls State Championships

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Carly Kramer Plainfield Central logoPlainfield Central 54.53
160 +2.7% PB
2 Katie Rentz Rosary logoRosary 55.03
156 +2.5% PB
3 Camryn Streid Rosary logoRosary 55.77
151 +1.7% PB
4 Izzy Herb Saint Charles East logoSaint Charles East 56.59
145 +1.5% PB
5 Kate May Edwardsville logoEdwardsville 56.69
144 +0.6% SB
6 Myanna Cook West Chicago logoWest Chicago 57.61
137 +0.8% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
7 Wyli Erlechman Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 56.37
146 +1.0% PB
8 Jo Annin Lake Forest logoLake Forest 56.79
143 +0.5% PB
9 Iana Wolff Evanston logoEvanston 56.80
143 +0.2% PB
10 Erin Scudder Fenton logoFenton 56.93
142 -0.8%
11 Rachel Song Adlai Stevenson logoAdlai Stevenson 57.13
141 -0.1%
12 Caitlin Guccione Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 57.35
139 -0.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Carly Kramer Plainfield Central logoPlainfield Central 54.81
158 +2.2% PB
2 Katie Rentz Rosary logoRosary 54.95
157 +2.7% PB
3 Camryn Streid Rosary logoRosary 55.64
152 +1.9% PB
4 Kate May Edwardsville logoEdwardsville 55.81
150 +2.2% SB
5 Izzy Herb Saint Charles East logoSaint Charles East 56.26
147 +2.0% PB
6 Myanna Cook West Chicago logoWest Chicago 56.56
145 +2.6% PB
7 Wyli Erlechman Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 56.57
145 +0.6% PB
8 Rachel Song Adlai Stevenson logoAdlai Stevenson 56.64
144 +0.7% PB
9 Caitlin Guccione Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 56.75
143 +0.9% PB
10 Erin Scudder Fenton logoFenton 56.86
143 -0.6%
11 Jo Annin Lake Forest logoLake Forest 56.95
142 +0.2% PB
12 Iana Wolff Evanston logoEvanston 56.97
142 -0.1%
13 Makayla Varga Lincoln Way East logoLincoln Way East 57.05
141 -1.1%
14 Lydia Reinhardt Rockford Christian logoRockford Christian 57.15
140 -0.9%
15 Sarah Hanning Bartlett logoBartlett 57.17
140 -0.4%
16 Emma Theobald Dunlap logoDunlap 57.19
140 -0.4%
17 Kayleigh Cannon Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 57.24
140 -1.1%
18 Alexandria Binkley Bloomington logoBloomington 57.58
137 +1.1% PB
19 Jane Denenberg Glenbard West logoGlenbard West 57.60
137 -0.6%
20 Abby Hawkes Belvidere logoBelvidere 57.69
137 -0.9%
21 Staci Herchenbach Libertyville logoLibertyville 57.72
136 -0.5%
22 Anna O'Malley Saint Charles East logoSaint Charles East 57.83
136 -1.8%
23 Jessica Lenhart Adlai Stevenson logoAdlai Stevenson 57.86
135 +0.2% PB
24 Emily Chuang Naperville North logoNaperville North 58.05
134 -0.2%
25 Ashleigh Sinks Williamsville logoWilliamsville 58.47
131 -2.4%
26 Maria Kyle Loyola Academy logoLoyola Academy 58.48
131 -1.4%
26 Lauren Cox Saint Ignatius College Prep logoSaint Ignatius College Prep 58.48
131 -0.6%
28 Sofia Vargas Loyola Academy logoLoyola Academy 58.51
131 -0.7%
29 Ellen Gilbert Glenbrook North logoGlenbrook North 58.54
131 -0.9%
30 Maeve Swinehart Lyons Township N logoLyons Township N 58.69
130 -0.5%
31 Caylee Hamilton Wauconda logoWauconda 58.79
129 -0.7%
32 Maria Papes Providence Catholic logoProvidence Catholic 58.88
128 +0.5% SB
33 Camryn Milling Springfield logoSpringfield 58.94
128 -1.0%
34 Kristen Czarnecki Huntley logoHuntley 59.15
126 -2.3%
35 Gena Mendez University (Normal) logoUniversity (Normal) 59.19
126 -1.8%
36 Ariela Katz Danville logoDanville 59.29
125 -1.8%
37 Sarah Hein DeKalb logoDeKalb 59.50
124 -3.4%
38 Samm Neilson Oak Park & River Forest logoOak Park & River Forest 59.63
123 -2.1%
39 Maggie Ferguson Lyons Township N logoLyons Township N 59.86
122 -3.1%
40 Emma Graves Barrington logoBarrington 1:00.15
120 -3.1%