Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daria Pyshnenko
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | JR | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Avery Braunecker
Effingham
|
Effingham | SR | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Bailey Grinter
Edwardsville
|
Edwardsville | JR | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Burson
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | SR | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kayla Filipek
Bartlett
|
Bartlett | JR | 10 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Maddie Smith
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | JR | 9 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Clare Lawlor
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | SR | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Courtney Barker
Warren
|
Warren | – | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | FR | 4 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Lydia O'Connell
New Trier
|
New Trier | JR | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Lena Spear
Northside Prep
|
Northside Prep | SR | 2 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Lexi Babovac
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | JR | 1 | +0.2% | SB | |
1 |
Sophia Vilim
Jones-Payton College Prep
|
Jones-Payton College Prep | SO | – | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Rachael Apter
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | JR | – | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Francesca Figlioli
Maine South
|
Maine South | – | – | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Aimee Dragas
Downers Grove South
|
Downers Grove South | – | – | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ana Kohout
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | JR | – | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daria Pyshnenko
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | JR | 162 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Bailey Grinter
Edwardsville
|
Edwardsville | JR | 150 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Braunecker
Effingham
|
Effingham | SR | 150 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Kayla Filipek
Bartlett
|
Bartlett | JR | 149 | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Maddie Smith
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | JR | 148 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Amanda Burson
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | SR | 145 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Clare Lawlor
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | SR | 144 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | FR | 144 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Courtney Barker
Warren
|
Warren | – | 141 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lydia O'Connell
New Trier
|
New Trier | JR | 141 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lexi Babovac
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | JR | 138 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Lena Spear
Northside Prep
|
Northside Prep | SR | 137 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Avery Mathew
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | SR | 135 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Athena Ye
Rosary
|
Rosary | FR | 135 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kristin Anderson
Palatine
|
Palatine | SR | 135 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Caitlyn Schreiber
Lincoln Way West
|
Lincoln Way West | JR | 133 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kat Mueller
Rosary
|
Rosary | FR | 133 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Sabrina Baxamusa
Glenbrook North
|
Glenbrook North | JR | 130 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Jillian Waslawski
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SO | 130 | +0.0% | SB | |
20 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago
|
West Chicago | JR | 130 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Cassidy Coughlin
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SO | 129 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Samantha Wooley
Conant
|
Conant | SR | 128 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Poleena Kovalaska
University (Normal)
|
University (Normal) | FR | 127 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Honore Collins
Evanston
|
Evanston | SR | 127 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Meredith Robbins
Libertyville
|
Libertyville | JR | 126 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Becca Rutkowski
WM Fremd
|
WM Fremd | SR | 125 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Payton Lange
Mchenry Co-Op
|
Mchenry Co-Op | FR | 125 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Caitlin Tierney
Springfield
|
Springfield | JR | 125 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Caylee Hamilton
Wauconda
|
Wauconda | JR | 125 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Kristen Stege
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | FR | 125 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Grace Rogowski
Fenton
|
Fenton | SO | 124 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Megan Vallance
Stagg
|
Stagg | JR | 123 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Sara Kate Capel
Barrington
|
Barrington | SR | 123 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Danielle Glisovich
Warren
|
Warren | SO | 123 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Kelen McDaniels
Pekin
|
Pekin | FR | 122 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Julia Boesche
Maine West
|
Maine West | JR | 122 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Elissa Haake
Addison Trail
|
Addison Trail | FR | 120 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Claire Drnek
Fenton
|
Fenton | – | 120 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Alexandra Malmborg
Reavis
|
Reavis | SR | 117 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Makayla Varga
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | SO | 117 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Selma Jukic
Niles North
|
Niles North | SR | 117 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Angie Benton
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SR | 117 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Emma Dolan
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | JR | 117 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington
|
Barrington | FR | 117 | -1.9% | ||
45 |
Kerry Mullen
Sterling
|
Sterling | SO | 116 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Mary D'Arrigo
Evanston
|
Evanston | JR | 114 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Maggie Schlecht
York
|
York | SR | 113 | -2.6% | ||
48 |
Halle Wanless
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | FR | 112 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Jennifer Hauser
La Salle Peru
|
La Salle Peru | SO | – | – |