Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Braunecker
Effingham
|
Effingham | SR | 16 | – | ||
2 |
Ashley Diebel
Mattoon
|
Mattoon | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isabelle Seten
Centennial
|
Centennial | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anna Wooters
Sullivan
|
Sullivan | FR | 11 | – | ||
5 |
McKenna Kull
Sullivan
|
Sullivan | FR | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Tithi Bera
Centennial
|
Centennial | JR | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Kendall Woods
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maddie Hieser
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | FR | 5 | +98.3% | PB | |
9 |
Macey Grant
Iroquois West
|
Iroquois West | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicole Homann
Effingham
|
Effingham | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
11 |
Raine Bernhard
University Laboratory (Urbana)
|
University Laboratory (Urbana) | FR | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Brooke Stuckemeyer
Altamont
|
Altamont | SO | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Abbi Cortapassi
Danville
|
Danville | SR | – | – | ||
14 |
Jenna Horner
Urbana
|
Urbana | SO | – | – | ||
15 |
Cecilia Abbamonte
Urbana
|
Urbana | JR | – | – | ||
16 |
Makayla Heeren
Danville
|
Danville | SO | – | – | ||
17 |
Samantha Trout
East Richland
|
East Richland | SO | – | – | ||
18 |
Audra Boehme
Taylorville
|
Taylorville | SO | – | – | ||
19 |
Kasaundra Zurliene
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | – | – | – | ||
20 |
Hanah Niccum
Saint Thomas More
|
Saint Thomas More | – | – | – | ||
21 |
Olivia Petersen
Saint Thomas More
|
Saint Thomas More | SO | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Loewenstein
University Laboratory (Urbana)
|
University Laboratory (Urbana) | FR | – | – | ||
23 |
Teagan Guard
Mount Carmel
|
Mount Carmel | FR | – | – | ||
24 |
Julia Sterr
Clinton
|
Clinton | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Courtney Schwing
Paxton Buckley Loda
|
Paxton Buckley Loda | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Kaila Christensen
Paxton Buckley Loda
|
Paxton Buckley Loda | JR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Rylee Defebaugh
Clinton
|
Clinton | SO | – | – | ||
28 |
Anna Shimkus
Mahomet-Seymour
|
Mahomet-Seymour | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Amara Griffin
Charleston
|
Charleston | SO | NS | – | – |