Site logo

2016 Georgia 6A State Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Lauren Case Woodstock logo 1:45.85
169 -0.0%
2 Emma Cole Walton logo 1:48.68
156 -1.5%
3 Emma Layton Chattahoochee logo 1:49.42
152 -0.5%
4 Haley Arner Collins Hill logo 1:49.91
150 -0.2%
5 Ally Nastasi Lassiter logo 1:51.83
142 PB
6 Lilia Smith Lambert logo 1:53.24
136
7 Bayley Frierson South Forsyth logo 1:53.60
134 -1.6%
8 Gabbie Gauntt Walton logo 1:55.12
128 -0.6%
9 Rebecca Durham Alpharetta logo 1:55.30
127 PB
10 Tegan Sweeney Brookwood logo 1:55.70
125 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
11 Ashley Neas Duluth logo 1:53.63
134
12 Klaudia Holt Peachtree Ridge logo 1:54.02
132
13 Kelli Croft Lassiter logo 1:54.55
130 -0.7%
14 Megan Jones North Gwinnett logo 1:55.05
128 PB
15 Danielle Lebleu Lambert logo 1:55.63
126 PB
16 Calista Murray Alpharetta logo 1:56.75
121
17 Molly Layde Kennesaw Mountain logo 1:57.09
120 PB
18 Julia Rummins North Gwinnett logo 1:58.83
113 +2.4% PB
19 Madelyn Cordle Brookwood logo 1:59.85
109
20 Allyson Horne Lambert logo 2:00.63
106
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Haley Arner Collins Hill logo 1:51.01
145 -1.2%
2 Lauren Case Woodstock logo 1:51.17
145 -5.0%
3 Emma Layton Chattahoochee logo 1:51.95
141 -2.9%
4 Ally Nastasi Lassiter logo 1:52.00
141 PB
5 Emma Cole Walton logo 1:52.71
138 -5.3%
6 Lilia Smith Lambert logo 1:52.75
138
7 Bayley Frierson South Forsyth logo 1:53.24
136 -1.3%
8 Gabbie Gauntt Walton logo 1:53.43
135 +0.8% PB
9 Tegan Sweeney Brookwood logo 1:53.73
133 PB
10 Rebecca Durham Alpharetta logo 1:54.94
128 PB
11 Ashley Neas Duluth logo 1:55.10
128
12 Kelli Croft Lassiter logo 1:55.44
126 -1.4%
13 Klaudia Holt Peachtree Ridge logo 1:55.75
125
14 Calista Murray Alpharetta logo 1:56.45
122
15 Megan Jones North Gwinnett logo 1:56.47
122 PB
16 Molly Layde Kennesaw Mountain logo 1:56.90
120 PB
17 Danielle Lebleu Lambert logo 1:57.29
119
18 Julia Rummins North Gwinnett logo 1:58.17
115 +3.0% PB
19 Allyson Horne Lambert logo 1:58.31
115 PB
20 Madelyn Cordle Brookwood logo 1:58.33
115
21 Celeste Turner Lassiter logo 1:58.35
115
22 Emma Claire Cohen Brookwood logo 1:58.39
114
23 Hannah Andress Lassiter logo 1:58.81
113
24 Diana Perreiah Alpharetta logo 1:59.16
111
25 Sydney Petrie Johns Creek logo 1:59.26
111 PB
26 Lilly Byrne Woodstock logo 1:59.28
111
27 Brittney Shafer South Forsyth logo 1:59.41
110 PB
28 Rachel Rector Lambert logo 1:59.42
110 PB
29 Sarah Jahns Parkview logo 1:59.60
110 -1.6%
30 Tessa Sergile Centennial logo 1:59.89
109
31 Maggie Hogsed East Coweta logo 2:00.10
108
32 Anna Siegfried North Gwinnett logo 2:00.19
108 PB
33 Helen Harmel Brookwood logo 2:00.43
107 PB
34 Anna Prestel Pope logo 2:00.75
105 -1.9%
35 Grace Yund Walton logo 2:00.88
105
36 Courtney Carden South Forsyth logo 2:01.04
104
37 Mary-Kate Wichalonis South Forsyth logo 2:01.06
104
38 Rachel Geller Pope logo 2:01.22
104 -0.4%
39 Emerson Kleider Lakeside (DeKalb) logo 2:02.67
98 PB
40 Kayla Nash Cherokee logo 2:02.74
98
41 Bailey Williams Mill Creek logo 2:03.24
96
42 Aliya Ohayon Johns Creek logo 2:03.25
96
43 Chloe Mazurek North Gwinnett logo 2:03.86
94
44 Tori Basic Mill Creek logo 2:04.78
91
45 Taylor Martin Alpharetta logo 2:05.46
88
46 Josephine Rudd Peachtree Ridge logo 2:05.50
88
47 Ansley Mobley Tift County logo 2:05.57
88 PB
48 Makayla Powell Woodstock logo 2:05.78
87 PB
49 Olivia Thomas Tift County logo 2:06.51
85 PB
50 Ansley Hutcheson Walton logo 2:06.69
84 -0.7%
51 Caroline Jernigan Parkview logo 2:10.35
72