Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jabari Ramsey
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SO | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Flitcraft
Mosley
|
Mosley | JR | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ervin Marin
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | JR | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Keenan Williams
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Martin
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SR | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Chad McGuire
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Chris Jennings
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Jonah Martinez
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jesse Hagy
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SO | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Richard Certuche
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Dominick Marengo
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | JR | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Christopher Schulte
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Quynn Sisto
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | SR | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Thomas Mahony
Titusville
|
Titusville | – | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Andy Zhong
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 2 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Logan Carroll
Avon Park
|
Avon Park | SR | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jabari Ramsey
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SO | 137 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Flitcraft
Mosley
|
Mosley | JR | 128 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Keenan Williams
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 126 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Chad McGuire
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 125 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Ervin Marin
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | JR | 125 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Chris Jennings
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 123 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Martin
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SR | 122 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Jonah Martinez
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 120 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Dominick Marengo
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | JR | 114 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jesse Hagy
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SO | 111 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Christopher Schulte
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 107 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Quynn Sisto
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | SR | 106 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Richard Certuche
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 104 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Mahony
Titusville
|
Titusville | – | 103 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Andy Zhong
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 101 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Logan Carroll
Avon Park
|
Avon Park | SR | 97 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Westgate
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | FR | 96 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Felipe Tilkian
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 96 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Race Wilhoite
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 96 | +0.0% | SB | |
20 |
Shane Schulte
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | FR | 92 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Nathaniel Gartner
Robinson
|
Robinson | SO | 90 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Knight
Baker County
|
Baker County | – | 90 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Brandon Moran
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | FR | 89 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Lee Tuggle
Mosley
|
Mosley | JR | 83 | -1.3% |