Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sherridon Dressel
Clay
|
Clay | – | 20 | +1.7% | SB | |
3 |
Ryley Ober
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | FR | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | FR | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Campbell
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | FR | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville
|
Titusville | SO | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Sarah Massey
Pasco
|
Pasco | SR | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Turtle Miller
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | SO | 11 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Hannah Retherford
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | FR | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SR | 7 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Natalie Aulicino
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 6 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Goose Valdov
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | FR | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Alivia Gibson
Belleview
|
Belleview | FR | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Therese Pokorney
Lely
|
Lely | JR | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Lindsey Wright
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SR | 1 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Stephanie Lampotang
Eastside
|
Eastside | JR | 2 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryley Ober
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | FR | 131 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sherridon Dressel
Clay
|
Clay | – | 129 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | FR | 121 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Campbell
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | FR | 121 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Turtle Miller
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | SO | 116 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville
|
Titusville | SO | 112 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Massey
Pasco
|
Pasco | SR | 110 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Lindsey Wright
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SR | 109 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | FR | 108 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Alivia Gibson
Belleview
|
Belleview | FR | 105 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SR | 103 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Natalie Aulicino
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 101 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Goose Valdov
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | FR | 100 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Therese Pokorney
Lely
|
Lely | JR | 98 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Isabella Wagner
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 96 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Abby Shea
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | JR | 94 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Lexi McNamara
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | SR | 93 | +0.9% | SB | |
18 |
Isabel Minnis
Jefferson (Tampa)
|
Jefferson (Tampa) | SO | 91 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Tess Bunkin
Eastside
|
Eastside | JR | 89 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Salliemae Blethroad
Gulf
|
Gulf | SR | 88 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Jessica Matteson
Titusville
|
Titusville | JR | 85 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Brittany Matheney
Belleview
|
Belleview | SO | 85 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Hannah Retherford
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Stephanie Lampotang
Eastside
|
Eastside | JR | – | – |