Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
T. C. Smith
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | JR | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
CJ Kopecki
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Long
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SO | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Adam Tapia
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | JR | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Brian Boehm
Booker
|
Booker | SR | 13 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Jonathan Sawyer
Tenoroc
|
Tenoroc | SR | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Watson
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | FR | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Pacitti
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Grant Dodge
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ricardo Roche
Somerset Academy
|
Somerset Academy | SO | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Porto
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SO | 5 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | FR | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Kalaman
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | FR | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Nico Gobel
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SO | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Alex Hernandez
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | JR | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
T. C. Smith
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | JR | 153 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 144 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
CJ Kopecki
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 136 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Tapia
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | JR | 134 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Brian Boehm
Booker
|
Booker | SR | 131 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Ethan Long
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SO | 129 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Sawyer
Tenoroc
|
Tenoroc | SR | 128 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Watson
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | FR | 123 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Porto
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SO | 121 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Pacitti
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 120 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Grant Dodge
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 118 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nico Gobel
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SO | 114 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Ricardo Roche
Somerset Academy
|
Somerset Academy | SO | 114 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Hernandez
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | JR | 114 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | FR | 114 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Andrew Kalaman
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | FR | 112 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Joshua Rinosa
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | JR | 112 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | FR | 111 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | FR | 110 | -4.2% | ||
20 |
Ethan Kennedy
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | JR | 108 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Noah Andronescu
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | SO | 106 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Liam Alexander
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 101 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Toshi Kirton
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 100 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Rene Peralta
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | FR | 98 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Spencer Sehlhorst
Mosley
|
Mosley | FR | 91 | -3.4% |