Site logo

2015 Florida 1A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 06, 2015
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Kyla Valls Ransom Everglades logo 1:47.28
162 +3.7% PB
2 Kendall Dawson Montverde Academy logo 1:48.35
157 +3.9% PB
3 Abigail Burke Lake Highland Prep logo 1:49.90
150 +1.8% SB
4 Manuella Andrade Bolles logo 1:50.11
149 +1.8% PB
5 Savannah Savitt Tampa Prep logo 1:50.78
146 +2.4% PB
6 Paulina Watson Valero Bolles logo 1:51.20
144 +1.3% SB
7 Mary Smutny South Florida HEA logo 1:51.36
144 +1.8% PB
8 Caroline Schirmer Pine School logo 1:53.40
135 +0.7% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Emma Feehery Community School Of Naples logo 1:53.81
133 -1.2%
10 Florencia Almada Bishop Verot logo 1:54.24
131 +0.5% SB
11 Sandra Mesazaros Pine Crest School logo 1:54.43
131 -0.7%
12 Grace Olivardia Trinity Prep logo 1:55.02
128 -1.6%
13 AvRey Rocca Bolles logo 1:55.32
127 +1.5% SB
14 Mali Rodriguez Montverde Academy logo 1:55.38
127 +0.1% PB
15 Alexis Clarke Saint Andrews logo 1:56.11
124 +1.0% PB
16 Alexis Riley-Dipaolo Bolles logo 1:56.60
122 -1.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Manuella Andrade Bolles logo 1:49.52
152 +2.4% PB
2 Kyla Valls Ransom Everglades logo 1:50.22
149 +1.1% SB
3 Abigail Burke Lake Highland Prep logo 1:50.76
146 +1.0% SB
4 Mary Smutny South Florida HEA logo 1:51.07
145 +2.0% PB
5 Savannah Savitt Tampa Prep logo 1:51.38
144 +1.9% SB
6 Paulina Watson Valero Bolles logo 1:51.53
143 +1.0% SB
7 Kendall Dawson Montverde Academy logo 1:52.31
140 +0.4% SB
8 Caroline Schirmer Pine School logo 1:52.95
137 +1.1% SB
9 Sandra Mesazaros Pine Crest School logo 1:53.33
135 +0.3% PB
10 Emma Feehery Community School Of Naples logo 1:54.63
130 -2.0%
11 Florencia Almada Bishop Verot logo 1:54.94
128 -0.1%
12 Mali Rodriguez Montverde Academy logo 1:55.01
128 +0.4% PB
13 Alexis Riley-Dipaolo Bolles logo 1:55.03
128 +0.2% PB
14 Alexis Clarke Saint Andrews logo 1:55.56
126 +1.5% PB
15 AvRey Rocca Bolles logo 1:55.58
126 +1.3% SB
16 Grace Olivardia Trinity Prep logo 1:55.89
124 -2.4%
17 Marissa Brannan Pine Crest School logo 1:56.70
121 +1.1% PB
18 Rachel Contich Calvary Christian logo 1:57.00
120 -1.5%
19 Hannah VanDress Bishop Verot logo 1:57.65
117 +0.1% PB
20 Dani Gomez Pine Crest School logo 1:58.42
114 -0.9%
21 Courtney Coleman Shorecrest Prep logo 1:59.31
111 -1.5%
22 Sabrina Gornisiewicz Pine Crest School logo 1:59.86
109 -1.6%
23 Sabrina Vergara Berkeley Prep logo 2:00.54
106 -0.3%
24 Rachel Botting South Florida HEA logo 2:00.87
105 -2.2%