Site logo

2015 Florida 1A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 06, 2015
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 James Daugherty Bolles logoBolles 54.79
166 +4.1% PB
2 Raiz Tjon-A-Joe Westlake Preparatory logoWestlake Preparatory 55.63
159 -0.7%
3 Izaak Bastian Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 57.19
147 +0.1% PB
4 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Westlake Preparatory logoWestlake Preparatory 57.47
145 +0.7% PB
5 Ryan Graff Pine Crest School logoPine Crest School 57.58
145 +2.9% PB
6 Paul Degrado Bolles logoBolles 57.88
142 +1.7% PB
7 Kuba Korek Bolles logoBolles 57.95
142 +2.6% PB
8 Hank Contich Calvary Christian logoCalvary Christian 58.67
137 +0.5% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Quinn Lacoursiere American Heritage (Delray Beach) logoAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach) 58.88
135 +1.3% PB
10 Dain Rust Cocoa Beach logoCocoa Beach 59.07
134 +2.2% PB
11 Speakman Smith Jacksonville Episcopal logoJacksonville Episcopal 59.58
131 +0.6% PB
12 Ricardo Martinez Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 59.66
130 +1.3% PB
13 Anthony Carbone Bolles logoBolles 59.74
130 +2.2% PB
14 Luiggi Reno Montverde Academy logoMontverde Academy 59.93
128 +2.0% PB
15 Felipe Urrutia Ransom Everglades logoRansom Everglades 1:00.21
127 -1.1%
16 Andrew Brown Lake Placid logoLake Placid 1:00.27
126 +1.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Raiz Tjon-A-Joe Westlake Preparatory logoWestlake Preparatory 54.64
167 +1.1% PB
2 James Daugherty Bolles logoBolles 55.10
163 +3.6% SB
3 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Westlake Preparatory logoWestlake Preparatory 57.10
148 +1.3% PB
4 Hank Contich Calvary Christian logoCalvary Christian 57.63
144 +2.3% PB
5 Izaak Bastian Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 58.04
141 -1.4%
6 Kuba Korek Bolles logoBolles 58.13
141 +2.3% PB
7 Ryan Graff Pine Crest School logoPine Crest School 58.14
141 +2.0% PB
8 Paul Degrado Bolles logoBolles 58.16
140 +1.3% PB
9 Dain Rust Cocoa Beach logoCocoa Beach 58.44
138 +3.2% PB
10 Anthony Carbone Bolles logoBolles 58.78
136 +3.8% PB
11 Speakman Smith Jacksonville Episcopal logoJacksonville Episcopal 58.80
136 +1.9% PB
12 Luiggi Reno Montverde Academy logoMontverde Academy 58.98
135 +3.6% PB
13 Felipe Urrutia Ransom Everglades logoRansom Everglades 59.05
134 +0.8% PB
14 Andrew Brown Lake Placid logoLake Placid 59.32
132 +2.8% PB
15 Quinn Lacoursiere American Heritage (Delray Beach) logoAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach) 59.50
131 +0.3% PB
16 Ricardo Martinez Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 59.88
129 +0.9% PB
17 Jose Pascual-Urriola Pope John Paul II logoPope John Paul II 1:00.33
126 +0.2% SB
18 Matthew Petreski Pine Crest School logoPine Crest School 1:00.46
125 -0.4%
19 Dalton Hanger Frostproof Middle/sr logoFrostproof Middle/sr 1:00.80
123 -1.1%
20 Ryaan Hatoum Berkeley Prep logoBerkeley Prep 1:01.27
120 +1.7% PB
20 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards logoSaint Edwards 1:01.27
120 +0.3% PB
22 Dylan Graham All Saints Academy logoAll Saints Academy 1:01.81
116 -0.8%
23 Michael Walch Oasis logoOasis 1:01.94
115 +0.6% PB
Joseph Sears Pensacola Catholic logoPensacola Catholic DQ